Crypto
4,201–4,250 / 5,131 instruments
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.002625-3.56%
SONICUSDSonic SVM$0.0220+1.15%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.02138-3.39%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.02127-3.89%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.16079-3.72%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.16096-3.85%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.16077-5.08%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.04837-3.70%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.04825-3.02%
BIRBUSDTMoonbirdsUSDT 0.04835-3.69%
BTRUSDTBitlayerUSDT 0.04398-6.39%
BTRUSDTBitlayerUSDT 0.04385-6.48%
DAGUSDTConstellationUSDT 0.005896-1.27%
DAGUSDTConstellationUSDT 0.005946-0.57%
WCTRLUSDWalletConnect Token$0.038537-0.58%
WCTUSDWalletConnect Token$0.0363-2.16%
WCTUSDWalletConnect Token$0.03629-1.06%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03635-2.05%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03632-2.13%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03664-0.81%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03629-2.26%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.01725-0.75%
SPELLUSDSpell Token$0.0000853-3.18%
SPELLUSDSpell Token$0.0000857-2.61%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.00008245-5.79%- BASEBASECATUSDTBasecatUSDT 0.01289-1.01%
AGLDUSDAdventure Gold$0.1741-2.68%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1746-2.57%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1747-2.46%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1736-2.69%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1744-2.73%
ANIMEUSDAnimecoin$0.002745-6.25%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002756-5.65%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.002757-5.74%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.00276-5.74%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.00276-5.93%
SN75USDTHippiusUSDT 5.008+0.44%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.537-1.80%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.53-0.84%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.534-2.11%
KULAUSDTKULAUSDT 0.0425-1.05%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.0734-3.67%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.073396-3.82%
GOATUSDGoatseus Maximus$0.01459-2.60%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01466-2.27%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01461-2.34%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01466-2.20%
HEMIUSDTHemiUSDT 0.005175-3.07%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.002903-3.59%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.002909-3.32%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.002625 | -3.56% | 12.46M CELR | USDT 17.26M | MEXC | ||
SONICUSD Sonic SVM | $0.0220 | +1.15% | 392.50 SONIC | $17.26M | KRAKEN | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.02138 | -3.39% | 907.32K SONIC | USDT 17.26M | BYBIT | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.02127 | -3.89% | 1.75M SONIC | USDT 17.26M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.16079 | -3.72% | 630.81K ACE | USDT 17.13M | OKX | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.16096 | -3.85% | 328.42K ACE | USDT 17.13M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.16077 | -5.08% | 749.30 ACE | USDT 17.13M | KUCOIN | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.04837 | -3.70% | 1.26M BIRB | USDT 17.04M | BYBIT | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.04825 | -3.02% | 65.54K BIRB | USDT 17.04M | KUCOIN | ||
BIRBUSDT Moonbirds | USDT 0.04835 | -3.69% | 727.47K BIRB | USDT 17.04M | MEXC | ||
BTRUSDT Bitlayer | USDT 0.04398 | -6.39% | 217.13K BTR | USDT 16.93M | KUCOIN | ||
BTRUSDT Bitlayer | USDT 0.04385 | -6.48% | 984.17K BTR | USDT 16.93M | MEXC | ||
DAGUSDT Constellation | USDT 0.005896 | -1.27% | 1.31M DAG | USDT 16.87M | KUCOIN | ||
DAGUSDT Constellation | USDT 0.005946 | -0.57% | 5.25M DAG | USDT 16.87M | MEXC | ||
WCTRLUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.038537 | -0.58% | 2.13K WCT | $16.86M | GEMINI | ||
WCTUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.0363 | -2.16% | 97.02K WCT | $16.86M | COINBASE | ||
WCTUSD WalletConnect Token | $0.03629 | -1.06% | 194.00K WCT | $16.86M | KRAKEN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03635 | -2.05% | 1.26M WCT | USDT 16.86M | OKX | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03632 | -2.13% | 642.02K WCT | USDT 16.86M | BYBIT | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03664 | -0.81% | 86.22K WCT | USDT 16.86M | KUCOIN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03629 | -2.26% | 1.02M WCT | USDT 16.86M | MEXC | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.01725 | -0.75% | 109.40 SONIC | USDT 16.82M | KUCOIN | — | |
SPELLUSD Spell Token | $0.0000853 | -3.18% | 716.69M SPELL | $16.78M | COINBASE | ||
SPELLUSD Spell Token | $0.0000857 | -2.61% | 5.99M SPELL | $16.78M | KRAKEN | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.00008245 | -5.79% | 341.57M SPELL | USDT 16.78M | MEXC | ||
BASE BASECATUSDT Basecat | USDT 0.01289 | -1.01% | 9.52M BASECAT | USDT 16.77M | MEXC | ||
AGLDUSD Adventure Gold | $0.1741 | -2.68% | 82.41K AGLD | $16.72M | COINBASE | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1746 | -2.57% | 201.38K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | OKX | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1747 | -2.46% | 25.76K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | BYBIT | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1736 | -2.69% | 107.02 AGLD | USDT 16.72M | KUCOIN | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1744 | -2.73% | 201.42K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | MEXC | ||
ANIMEUSD Animecoin | $0.002745 | -6.25% | 2.61M ANIME | $16.50M | KRAKEN | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002756 | -5.65% | 24.31M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | OKX | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.002757 | -5.74% | 20.04M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | BYBIT | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.00276 | -5.74% | 2.02M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | KUCOIN | ||
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.00276 | -5.93% | 12.42M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | MEXC | ||
SN75USDT Hippius | USDT 5.008 | +0.44% | 657.66 SN75 | USDT 16.49M | MEXC | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.537 | -1.80% | 610.46 BANANA | USDT 16.35M | OKX | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.53 | -0.84% | 160.79 BANANA | USDT 16.35M | KUCOIN | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.534 | -2.11% | 11.71K BANANA | USDT 16.35M | MEXC | ||
KULAUSDT KULA | USDT 0.0425 | -1.05% | 14.06K KULA | USDT 16.29M | MEXC | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.0734 | -3.67% | 69.98K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | KUCOIN | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.073396 | -3.82% | 428.72K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | MEXC | ||
GOATUSD Goatseus Maximus | $0.01459 | -2.60% | 674.73K GOAT | $16.25M | KRAKEN | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01466 | -2.27% | 3.92M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | BYBIT | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01461 | -2.34% | 199.44K GOAT | USDT 16.25M | KUCOIN | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01466 | -2.20% | 2.91M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | MEXC | ||
HEMIUSDT Hemi | USDT 0.005175 | -3.07% | 7.43M HEMI | USDT 16.21M | MEXC | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.002903 | -3.59% | 43.98M F | USDT 16.20M | BYBIT | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.002909 | -3.32% | 149.57K F | USDT 16.20M | KUCOIN |