Crypto
4,251–4,300 / 5,131 instruments
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.002893-3.86%- SNDKSNDKXUSDSandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock)$1,293.04+0.44%
DRBUSDTDebtReliefBotUSDT 0.0001684-0.65%
CATUSDSimon's Cat$0.0000017966-1.52%
CATUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.000001792-3.29%
CATUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.000001786-3.67%
CATUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.00000179-3.09%
CHRUSDChromia$0.01909-4.41%
CHRUSDTChromiaUSDT 0.0191-4.02%
CHRUSDTChromiaUSDT 0.01904-4.75%
MPLXUSDTMetaplexUSDT 0.04926-0.69%
PORTALUSDPortal$0.01483-3.83%
PORTALUSDTPortalUSDT 0.014871-3.82%
PORTALUSDTPortalUSDT 0.01485-3.63%
PORTALUSDTPortalUSDT 0.014829-3.78%
MIRAUSDMira$0.0441-4.13%
MIRAUSDTMiraUSDT 0.0441-4.34%
MIRAUSDTMiraUSDT 0.04425-4.24%
RUJIUSDTRujiraUSDT 0.1911+0.58%
GAME2USDTGameBuildUSDT 0.000863-1.82%
GAMEAIUSDTGameBuildUSDT 0.003755-7.56%
INITUSDInitia$0.1240-1.74%
INITUSDTInitiaUSDT 0.12412-1.22%
INITUSDTInitiaUSDT 0.12389-1.81%
INITUSDTInitiaUSDT 0.12425-1.20%
XAIUSDTXaiUSDT 0.008333-3.41%
XAIUSDTXaiUSDT 0.00828-3.94%
XAIUSDTXaiUSDT 0.008337-3.35%
YBUSDYieldBasis$0.0660-3.37%
YBUSDYieldBasis$0.06723-0.06%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.0664-3.67%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.06644-3.32%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.0661-3.64%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.06649-3.27%
MAGICUSDTreasure$0.1101+0.58%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.11074+0.96%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.11038+0.57%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.1106+0.73%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.11103+1.19%
DIAUSDDIA$0.15902-3.90%
DIAUSDTDIAUSDT 0.1591-3.93%
BASEDUSDBASED$0.05205-7.24%
BASEDUSDTBASEDUSDT 0.05227-6.76%
BASEDUSDTBASEDUSDT 0.05224-6.73%
BASEDUSDTBASEDUSDT 0.05223-7.11%
BASEDUSDTBASEDUSDT 0.05226-6.81%- SLXUSLXUSDSolstice$0.04883-4.72%
- SLXUSLXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.04887-4.70%
- SLXUSLXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.04887-4.76%
ARPAUSDARPA$0.010202-4.37%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.002893 | -3.86% | 14.02M F | USDT 16.20M | MEXC | ||
SNDK SNDKXUSD Sandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock) | $1,293.04 | +0.44% | 1.93 SNDKX | $16.20M | KRAKEN | ||
DRBUSDT DebtReliefBot | USDT 0.0001684 | -0.65% | 227.18M DRB | USDT 16.18M | MEXC | ||
CATUSD Simon's Cat | $0.0000017966 | -1.52% | 163.52M CAT | $16.15M | KRAKEN | ||
CATUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.000001792 | -3.29% | 1.55B CAT | USDT 16.15M | BYBIT | ||
CATUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.000001786 | -3.67% | 1.33B CAT | USDT 16.15M | KUCOIN | ||
CATUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.00000179 | -3.09% | 22.07B CAT | USDT 16.15M | MEXC | ||
CHRUSD Chromia | $0.01909 | -4.41% | 191.04K CHR | $16.04M | KRAKEN | ||
CHRUSDT Chromia | USDT 0.0191 | -4.02% | 64.19K CHR | USDT 16.04M | KUCOIN | ||
CHRUSDT Chromia | USDT 0.01904 | -4.75% | 2.00M CHR | USDT 16.04M | MEXC | ||
MPLXUSDT Metaplex | USDT 0.04926 | -0.69% | 307.41K MPLX | USDT 15.92M | BYBIT | ||
PORTALUSD Portal | $0.01483 | -3.83% | 187.62K PORTAL | $15.86M | KRAKEN | ||
PORTALUSDT Portal | USDT 0.014871 | -3.82% | 3.19M PORTAL | USDT 15.86M | BYBIT | ||
PORTALUSDT Portal | USDT 0.01485 | -3.63% | 591.16K PORTAL | USDT 15.86M | KUCOIN | ||
PORTALUSDT Portal | USDT 0.014829 | -3.78% | 2.92M PORTAL | USDT 15.86M | MEXC | ||
MIRAUSD Mira | $0.0441 | -4.13% | 23.86K MIRA | $15.78M | KRAKEN | ||
MIRAUSDT Mira | USDT 0.0441 | -4.34% | 150.52K MIRA | USDT 15.78M | KUCOIN | ||
MIRAUSDT Mira | USDT 0.04425 | -4.24% | 685.35K MIRA | USDT 15.78M | MEXC | ||
RUJIUSDT Rujira | USDT 0.1911 | +0.58% | 1.72K RUJI | USDT 15.74M | MEXC | ||
GAME2USDT GameBuild | USDT 0.000863 | -1.82% | 5.15M GAME | USDT 15.63M | MEXC | — | |
GAMEAIUSDT GameBuild | USDT 0.003755 | -7.56% | 141.32K GAME | USDT 15.63M | KUCOIN | — | |
INITUSD Initia | $0.1240 | -1.74% | 328.89K INIT | $15.61M | KRAKEN | ||
INITUSDT Initia | USDT 0.12412 | -1.22% | 2.61M INIT | USDT 15.61M | BYBIT | ||
INITUSDT Initia | USDT 0.12389 | -1.81% | 141.16K INIT | USDT 15.61M | KUCOIN | ||
INITUSDT Initia | USDT 0.12425 | -1.20% | 320.83K INIT | USDT 15.61M | MEXC | ||
XAIUSDT Xai | USDT 0.008333 | -3.41% | 5.71M XAI | USDT 15.60M | BYBIT | ||
XAIUSDT Xai | USDT 0.00828 | -3.94% | 366.75K XAI | USDT 15.60M | KUCOIN | ||
XAIUSDT Xai | USDT 0.008337 | -3.35% | 5.14M XAI | USDT 15.60M | MEXC | ||
YBUSD YieldBasis | $0.0660 | -3.37% | 3.04K YB | $15.22M | COINBASE | ||
YBUSD YieldBasis | $0.06723 | -0.06% | 11.59K YB | $15.22M | KRAKEN | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.0664 | -3.67% | 619.19K YB | USDT 15.22M | OKX | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.06644 | -3.32% | 160.63K YB | USDT 15.22M | BYBIT | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.0661 | -3.64% | 9.76K YB | USDT 15.22M | KUCOIN | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.06649 | -3.27% | 627.04K YB | USDT 15.22M | MEXC | ||
MAGICUSD Treasure | $0.1101 | +0.58% | 1.71M MAGIC | $15.14M | COINBASE | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.11074 | +0.96% | 11.91M MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | OKX | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.11038 | +0.57% | 463.44K MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | BYBIT | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.1106 | +0.73% | 389.80K MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | KUCOIN | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.11103 | +1.19% | 520.98K MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | MEXC | ||
DIAUSD DIA | $0.15902 | -3.90% | 373.22K DIA | $15.09M | COINBASE | ||
DIAUSDT DIA | USDT 0.1591 | -3.93% | 27.10K DIA | USDT 15.09M | KUCOIN | ||
BASEDUSD BASED | $0.05205 | -7.24% | 3.00M BASED | $15.02M | KRAKEN | ||
BASEDUSDT BASED | USDT 0.05227 | -6.76% | 62.57M BASED | USDT 15.02M | OKX | ||
BASEDUSDT BASED | USDT 0.05224 | -6.73% | 26.20M BASED | USDT 15.02M | BYBIT | ||
BASEDUSDT BASED | USDT 0.05223 | -7.11% | 704.62K BASED | USDT 15.02M | KUCOIN | ||
BASEDUSDT BASED | USDT 0.05226 | -6.81% | 3.13M BASED | USDT 15.02M | MEXC | ||
SLXU SLXUSD Solstice | $0.04883 | -4.72% | 132.26K SLX | $15.02M | KRAKEN | ||
SLXU SLXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.04887 | -4.70% | 2.94M SLX | USDT 15.02M | BYBIT | ||
SLXU SLXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.04887 | -4.76% | 1.10M SLX | USDT 15.02M | MEXC | ||
ARPAUSD ARPA | $0.010202 | -4.37% | 183.05K ARPA | $15.00M | COINBASE |