Crypto
4,301–4,350 / 5,131 instruments
ARPAUSDARPA$0.0102-4.23%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.010231-3.78%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.010217-4.48%
TSTUSDTTestUSDT 0.015445-2.65%
CULTDAOUSDTMilady Cult CoinUSDT 0.0000005602+1.21%
MBLUSDTMovieBlocUSDT 0.000699-1.83%
MBLUSDTMovieBlocUSDT 0.0007062-0.32%
C98USDCoin98$0.015284-3.04%
C98USDCoin98$0.015409-1.87%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01527-3.29%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01529-3.23%
C98USDTCoin98USDT 0.01527-3.42%
KATUSDKatana$0.003963-4.71%
KATUSDKatana$0.00397-4.34%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.003974-4.45%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.0040-1.96%
KATUSDTKatanaUSDT 0.003976-4.51%
HANAUSDTHana NetworkUSDT 0.011911-1.04%
NEWTUSDNewton Protocol$0.0421-3.44%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04217-3.61%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04257-2.43%
NEWTUSDTNewton ProtocolUSDT 0.04219-3.48%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.0573+0.74%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.0573+0.99%
AURORAUSDTAuroraUSDT 0.05728+0.93%
PEPECOINUSDTPepeCoinUSDT 0.1366+2.38%
HARRYUSDTHarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20)USDT 0.014312+2.38%
JOEUSDJOE$0.0329-2.08%
JOEUSDTJOEUSDT 0.03237-3.98%
JOEUSDTJOEUSDT 0.03244-4.22%
ROLLUSDTRollXUSDT 0.0749-1.65%
AGISOLUSDTDelysiumUSDT 0.0001582-0.44%
AGIUSDTDelysiumUSDT 0.00526-3.49%
ORDERUSDOrderly$0.03299-1.05%
ORDERUSDTOrderlyUSDT 0.03099-2.42%
ORDERUSDTOrderlyUSDT 0.0309-2.52%
PARTIUSDParticle Network$0.02915-15.38%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02911-16.49%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02917-16.23%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.0292-15.61%
PARTIUSDTParticle NetworkUSDT 0.02915-16.38%
ZENTUSDTZentryUSDT 0.001781-3.36%
ZENTUSDTZentryUSDT 0.00190.00%
RADUSDRadworks$0.2880-4.32%
RADUSDRadworks$0.2887-4.21%
RADUSDTRadworksUSDT 0.2889-5.09%
BERTUSDTBertram The PomeranianUSDT 0.01287-2.94%
BERTUSDTBertram The PomeranianUSDT 0.012858-3.02%
BMTUSDBubblemaps$0.01661-3.99%
BMTUSDTBubblemapsUSDT 0.01663-4.26%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARPAUSD ARPA | $0.0102 | -4.23% | 691.22K ARPA | $15.00M | KRAKEN | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.010231 | -3.78% | 509.75K ARPA | USDT 15.00M | KUCOIN | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.010217 | -4.48% | 3.83M ARPA | USDT 15.00M | MEXC | ||
TSTUSDT Test | USDT 0.015445 | -2.65% | 2.71M TST | USDT 14.89M | MEXC | ||
CULTDAOUSDT Milady Cult Coin | USDT 0.0000005602 | +1.21% | 43.89B CULT | USDT 14.88M | MEXC | — | |
MBLUSDT MovieBloc | USDT 0.000699 | -1.83% | 67.92M MBL | USDT 14.81M | KUCOIN | ||
MBLUSDT MovieBloc | USDT 0.0007062 | -0.32% | 447.70K MBL | USDT 14.81M | MEXC | ||
C98USD Coin98 | $0.015284 | -3.04% | 1.38M C98 | $14.80M | COINBASE | ||
C98USD Coin98 | $0.015409 | -1.87% | 275.20K C98 | $14.80M | KRAKEN | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01527 | -3.29% | 1.48M C98 | USDT 14.80M | BYBIT | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01529 | -3.23% | 704.58K C98 | USDT 14.80M | KUCOIN | ||
C98USDT Coin98 | USDT 0.01527 | -3.42% | 5.12M C98 | USDT 14.80M | MEXC | ||
KATUSD Katana | $0.003963 | -4.71% | 11.34M KAT | $14.80M | COINBASE | ||
KATUSD Katana | $0.00397 | -4.34% | 3.30M KAT | $14.80M | KRAKEN | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.003974 | -4.45% | 30.42M KAT | USDT 14.80M | OKX | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.0040 | -1.96% | 1.83M KAT | USDT 14.80M | KUCOIN | ||
KATUSDT Katana | USDT 0.003976 | -4.51% | 14.30M KAT | USDT 14.80M | MEXC | ||
HANAUSDT Hana Network | USDT 0.011911 | -1.04% | 4.51M HANA | USDT 14.72M | MEXC | ||
NEWTUSD Newton Protocol | $0.0421 | -3.44% | 12.59K NEWT | $14.66M | COINBASE | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04217 | -3.61% | 997.66K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | BYBIT | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04257 | -2.43% | 3.01K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | KUCOIN | ||
NEWTUSDT Newton Protocol | USDT 0.04219 | -3.48% | 912.72K NEWT | USDT 14.66M | MEXC | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.0573 | +0.74% | 583.88K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | BYBIT | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.0573 | +0.99% | 289.92K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | KUCOIN | ||
AURORAUSDT Aurora | USDT 0.05728 | +0.93% | 718.23K AURORA | USDT 14.51M | MEXC | ||
PEPECOINUSDT PepeCoin | USDT 0.1366 | +2.38% | 285.76K PEPECOIN | USDT 14.38M | MEXC | ||
HARRYUSDT HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20) | USDT 0.014312 | +2.38% | 3.07M BITCOIN | USDT 14.36M | MEXC | ||
JOEUSD JOE | $0.0329 | -2.08% | 144.20K JOE | $14.10M | KRAKEN | ||
JOEUSDT JOE | USDT 0.03237 | -3.98% | 27.53K JOE | USDT 14.10M | OKX | ||
JOEUSDT JOE | USDT 0.03244 | -4.22% | 1.17M JOE | USDT 14.10M | MEXC | ||
ROLLUSDT RollX | USDT 0.0749 | -1.65% | 511.42K ROLL | USDT 14.01M | MEXC | ||
AGISOLUSDT Delysium | USDT 0.0001582 | -0.44% | 161.06M AGI | USDT 13.93M | MEXC | ||
AGIUSDT Delysium | USDT 0.00526 | -3.49% | 684.09K AGI | USDT 13.93M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDERUSD Orderly | $0.03299 | -1.05% | 114.40K ORDER | $13.91M | KRAKEN | ||
ORDERUSDT Orderly | USDT 0.03099 | -2.42% | 102.68K ORDER | USDT 13.91M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDERUSDT Orderly | USDT 0.0309 | -2.52% | 1.25M ORDER | USDT 13.91M | MEXC | ||
PARTIUSD Particle Network | $0.02915 | -15.38% | 704.64K PARTI | $13.86M | KRAKEN | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.02911 | -16.49% | 6.19M PARTI | USDT 13.86M | OKX | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.02917 | -16.23% | 8.63M PARTI | USDT 13.86M | BYBIT | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.0292 | -15.61% | 974.94K PARTI | USDT 13.86M | KUCOIN | ||
PARTIUSDT Particle Network | USDT 0.02915 | -16.38% | 1.88M PARTI | USDT 13.86M | MEXC | ||
ZENTUSDT Zentry | USDT 0.001781 | -3.36% | 14.49M ZENT | USDT 13.86M | BYBIT | ||
ZENTUSDT Zentry | USDT 0.0019 | 0.00% | 12.83M ZENT | USDT 13.86M | MEXC | ||
RADUSD Radworks | $0.2880 | -4.32% | 436.35K RAD | $13.81M | COINBASE | ||
RADUSD Radworks | $0.2887 | -4.21% | 12.29K RAD | $13.81M | KRAKEN | ||
RADUSDT Radworks | USDT 0.2889 | -5.09% | 352.19K RAD | USDT 13.81M | MEXC | ||
BERTUSDT Bertram The Pomeranian | USDT 0.01287 | -2.94% | 3.53M BERT | USDT 13.81M | KUCOIN | ||
BERTUSDT Bertram The Pomeranian | USDT 0.012858 | -3.02% | 2.80M BERT | USDT 13.81M | MEXC | ||
BMTUSD Bubblemaps | $0.01661 | -3.99% | 236.38K BMT | $13.81M | KRAKEN | ||
BMTUSDT Bubblemaps | USDT 0.01663 | -4.26% | 1.11M BMT | USDT 13.81M | BYBIT |