Crypto
4,051–4,100 / 5,131 instruments
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.00702-2.50%
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.006924-4.46%
SOLVUSDSolv Protocol$0.00441+3.28%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.00438+2.22%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.00439+2.57%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.004381+2.15%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02283-4.04%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.0229-3.58%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02286-4.27%
BLESSUSDTBlessUSDT 0.007546-0.22%
BLESSUSDTBlessUSDT 0.00755-0.26%
LQTYUSDLiquity$0.1944-3.14%
LQTYUSDLiquity$0.1976-2.23%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.1954-2.88%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.1949-3.03%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.1948-3.18%
WOOUSDWOO$0.01104-3.24%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01112-2.71%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01105-3.24%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01108-2.72%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01103-3.16%
ZKCUSDBoundless$0.0344-1.99%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.03439-2.36%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.0343-2.83%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.03436-2.55%
NYMUSDTNYMUSDT 0.02684+10.73%
NYMUSDTNYMUSDT 0.02684+10.50%
XNYUSDTCodattaUSDT 0.004852-3.52%
XNYUSDTCodattaUSDT 0.004856-4.58%
ERGUSDTErgoUSDT 0.3177+2.55%
API3USDAPI3$0.2791-3.49%
API3USDAPI3$0.2813-3.13%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2794-3.59%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2793-3.52%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2795-3.65%
AIXBTUSDaixbt$0.01881-2.13%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.0187-3.16%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.0187-2.91%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.0188-2.39%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.01871-2.96%
CTSIUSDCartesi$0.0262-0.38%- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.21567-1.21%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2138-1.79%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2144-1.83%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2156-1.19%
NOSUSDTNosanaUSDT 0.5153-0.85%
STGUSDStargate Finance$0.1667-6.82%
STGUSDStargate Finance$0.1675-7.97%
STGUSDTStargate FinanceUSDT 0.1689-0.24%
STGUSDTStargate FinanceUSDT 0.1445-4.18%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.00702 | -2.50% | 1.71K BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | KUCOIN | ||
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.006924 | -4.46% | 5.26M BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | MEXC | ||
SOLVUSD Solv Protocol | $0.00441 | +3.28% | 1.51M SOLV | $21.45M | KRAKEN | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.00438 | +2.22% | 5.45M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | BYBIT | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.00439 | +2.57% | 1.36M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | KUCOIN | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.004381 | +2.15% | 8.67M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | MEXC | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02283 | -4.04% | 257.41K CETUS | USDT 21.21M | OKX | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.0229 | -3.58% | 330.00K CETUS | USDT 21.21M | KUCOIN | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02286 | -4.27% | 1.46M CETUS | USDT 21.21M | MEXC | ||
BLESSUSDT Bless | USDT 0.007546 | -0.22% | 5.91M BLESS | USDT 21.19M | MEXC | ||
BLESSUSDT Bless | USDT 0.00755 | -0.26% | 2.60M BLESS | USDT 21.19M | KUCOIN | ||
LQTYUSD Liquity | $0.1944 | -3.14% | 57.63K LQTY | $20.96M | COINBASE | ||
LQTYUSD Liquity | $0.1976 | -2.23% | 6.90K LQTY | $20.96M | KRAKEN | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.1954 | -2.88% | 30.53K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | OKX | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.1949 | -3.03% | 20.10K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | KUCOIN | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.1948 | -3.18% | 164.02K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | MEXC | ||
WOOUSD WOO | $0.01104 | -3.24% | 387.69K WOO | $20.96M | KRAKEN | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01112 | -2.71% | 258.69K WOO | USDT 20.96M | OKX | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01105 | -3.24% | 1.53M WOO | USDT 20.96M | BYBIT | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01108 | -2.72% | 180.80K WOO | USDT 20.96M | KUCOIN | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01103 | -3.16% | 3.20M WOO | USDT 20.96M | MEXC | ||
ZKCUSD Boundless | $0.0344 | -1.99% | 648.70K ZKC | $20.94M | COINBASE | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.03439 | -2.36% | 3.67M ZKC | USDT 20.94M | BYBIT | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.0343 | -2.83% | 255.65K ZKC | USDT 20.94M | KUCOIN | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.03436 | -2.55% | 1.50M ZKC | USDT 20.94M | MEXC | ||
NYMUSDT NYM | USDT 0.02684 | +10.73% | 510.63K NYM | USDT 20.94M | KUCOIN | ||
NYMUSDT NYM | USDT 0.02684 | +10.50% | 1.56M NYM | USDT 20.94M | MEXC | ||
XNYUSDT Codatta | USDT 0.004852 | -3.52% | 84.47K XNY | USDT 20.92M | KUCOIN | ||
XNYUSDT Codatta | USDT 0.004856 | -4.58% | 6.88M XNY | USDT 20.92M | MEXC | ||
ERGUSDT Ergo | USDT 0.3177 | +2.55% | 117.80K ERG | USDT 20.84M | MEXC | ||
API3USD API3 | $0.2791 | -3.49% | 270.44K API3 | $20.79M | COINBASE | ||
API3USD API3 | $0.2813 | -3.13% | 27.58K API3 | $20.79M | KRAKEN | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2794 | -3.59% | 197.10K API3 | USDT 20.79M | OKX | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2793 | -3.52% | 9.90K API3 | USDT 20.79M | KUCOIN | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2795 | -3.65% | 122.67K API3 | USDT 20.79M | MEXC | ||
AIXBTUSD aixbt | $0.01881 | -2.13% | 69.02K AIXBT | $20.56M | KRAKEN | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.0187 | -3.16% | 325.84K AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | OKX | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.0187 | -2.91% | 413.00K AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | BYBIT | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.0188 | -2.39% | 29.81K AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | KUCOIN | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.01871 | -2.96% | 1.73M AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | MEXC | ||
CTSIUSD Cartesi | $0.0262 | -0.38% | 11.52K CTSI | $20.50M | BITSTAMP | — | |
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.21567 | -1.21% | 380.14K GRVT | USDT 20.37M | OKX | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2138 | -1.79% | 940.50 GRVT | USDT 20.37M | BYBIT | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2144 | -1.83% | 41.64K GRVT | USDT 20.37M | KUCOIN | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2156 | -1.19% | 342.81K GRVT | USDT 20.37M | MEXC | ||
NOSUSDT Nosana | USDT 0.5153 | -0.85% | 93.39K NOS | USDT 20.35M | MEXC | ||
STGUSD Stargate Finance | $0.1667 | -6.82% | 150.88K STG | $20.23M | COINBASE | ||
STGUSD Stargate Finance | $0.1675 | -7.97% | 28.95K STG | $20.23M | KRAKEN | ||
STGUSDT Stargate Finance | USDT 0.1689 | -0.24% | 16.95K STG | USDT 20.23M | KUCOIN | ||
STGUSDT Stargate Finance | USDT 0.1445 | -4.18% | — | USDT 20.23M | MEXC |