Crypto
3,951–4,000 / 5,131 instruments
CTSIUSDCartesi$0.031359-3.09%
CTSIUSDCartesi$0.03114-3.02%
CTSIUSDTCartesiUSDT 0.0313-2.19%
OPGUSDOpenGradient$0.12966-2.85%
OPGUSDTOpenGradientUSDT 0.1294-3.29%
OPGUSDTOpenGradientUSDT 0.12953-3.18%
SWFTCUSDTSwftCoinUSDT 0.002897-0.45%
SWFTCUSDTSwftCoinUSDT 0.0028981-0.20%
AUCTIONUSDBounce Token$3.3753-2.73%
AUCTIONUSDBounce Token$3.365-2.94%
AUCTIONUSDTBounce TokenUSDT 3.378-2.82%
AUCTIONUSDTBounce TokenUSDT 3.43-2.56%
AUCTIONUSDTBounce TokenUSDT 3.37-2.99%
SIRENUSDTsirenUSDT 0.04533+7.85%
ARKMUSDArkham$0.12059-2.17%
ARKMUSDArkham$0.1203-2.83%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.12039-2.91%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.1203-2.98%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.1201-3.07%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.12016-3.07%
BNKRUSDBankrCoin$0.0002879-0.52%
BNKRUSDTBankrCoinUSDT 0.0002884-0.28%
BNKRUSDTBankrCoinUSDT 0.0002876-0.69%
SKLRLUSDSKALE$0.00481-3.41%
SKLUSDSKALE$0.004672-2.48%
SKLUSDTSKALEUSDT 0.004689-2.13%
SKLUSDTSKALEUSDT 0.00467-2.71%
SKLUSDTSKALEUSDT 0.004686-2.29%
MYXUSDTMYX FinanceUSDT 0.06051+0.05%
USUALUSDUsual$0.01046-2.88%
USUALUSDTUsualUSDT 0.01047-3.32%
USUALUSDTUsualUSDT 0.010476-3.25%
WAXPUSDTWAXUSDT 0.004888-1.57%
WAXPUSDTWAXUSDT 0.004864-2.27%
WAXPUSDTWAXUSDT 0.004874-2.07%
GMTUSDGMT$0.007635-2.33%
GMTUSDGMT$0.00759-2.57%
GMTUSDTGMTUSDT 0.007608-2.42%
GMTUSDTGMTUSDT 0.007602-2.50%
GMTUSDTGMTUSDT 0.00763-2.05%
STEPNUSDTGMTUSDT 0.007639-2.06%
CPOOLUSDClearpool$0.0290+4.28%
CPOOLUSDTClearpoolUSDT 0.0290+4.17%
CPOOLUSDTClearpoolUSDT 0.02899+3.98%
BLASTUSDTBlastUSDT 0.0000168-11.58%
BLASTUSDTBlastUSDT 0.000018+5.88%
FOGOUSDTFogoUSDT 0.004117-3.81%
FOGOUSDTFogoUSDT 0.004116-3.88%
FOGOUSDTFogoUSDT 0.00414-3.04%
FOGOUSDTFogoUSDT 0.004118-3.96%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTSIUSD Cartesi | $0.031359 | -3.09% | 911.69K CTSI | $24.35M | COINBASE | ||
CTSIUSD Cartesi | $0.03114 | -3.02% | 126.85K CTSI | $24.35M | KRAKEN | ||
CTSIUSDT Cartesi | USDT 0.0313 | -2.19% | 26.58K CTSI | USDT 24.35M | KUCOIN | ||
OPGUSD OpenGradient | $0.12966 | -2.85% | 144.69K OPG | $24.30M | COINBASE | ||
OPGUSDT OpenGradient | USDT 0.1294 | -3.29% | 379.27K OPG | USDT 24.30M | BYBIT | ||
OPGUSDT OpenGradient | USDT 0.12953 | -3.18% | 301.78K OPG | USDT 24.30M | MEXC | ||
SWFTCUSDT SwftCoin | USDT 0.002897 | -0.45% | 4.75M SWFTC | USDT 24.29M | OKX | ||
SWFTCUSDT SwftCoin | USDT 0.0028981 | -0.20% | 4.48M SWFTC | USDT 24.29M | KUCOIN | ||
AUCTIONUSD Bounce Token | $3.3753 | -2.73% | 1.96K AUCTION | $24.28M | COINBASE | ||
AUCTIONUSD Bounce Token | $3.365 | -2.94% | 408.94 AUCTION | $24.28M | KRAKEN | ||
AUCTIONUSDT Bounce Token | USDT 3.378 | -2.82% | 4.84K AUCTION | USDT 24.28M | OKX | ||
AUCTIONUSDT Bounce Token | USDT 3.43 | -2.56% | 162.25 AUCTION | USDT 24.28M | KUCOIN | ||
AUCTIONUSDT Bounce Token | USDT 3.37 | -2.99% | 9.70K AUCTION | USDT 24.28M | MEXC | ||
SIRENUSDT siren | USDT 0.04533 | +7.85% | 2.11M SIREN | USDT 24.27M | MEXC | ||
ARKMUSD Arkham | $0.12059 | -2.17% | 455.42K ARKM | $24.12M | COINBASE | ||
ARKMUSD Arkham | $0.1203 | -2.83% | 162.84K ARKM | $24.12M | KRAKEN | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.12039 | -2.91% | 253.45K ARKM | USDT 24.12M | OKX | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.1203 | -2.98% | 315.42K ARKM | USDT 24.12M | BYBIT | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.1201 | -3.07% | 27.91K ARKM | USDT 24.12M | KUCOIN | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.12016 | -3.07% | 368.99K ARKM | USDT 24.12M | MEXC | ||
BNKRUSD BankrCoin | $0.0002879 | -0.52% | 11.02M BNKR | $24.09M | KRAKEN | ||
BNKRUSDT BankrCoin | USDT 0.0002884 | -0.28% | 8.26M BNKR | USDT 24.09M | KUCOIN | ||
BNKRUSDT BankrCoin | USDT 0.0002876 | -0.69% | 114.75M BNKR | USDT 24.09M | MEXC | ||
SKLRLUSD SKALE | $0.00481 | -3.41% | 200.00 SKL | $23.82M | GEMINI | ||
SKLUSD SKALE | $0.004672 | -2.48% | 33.11M SKL | $23.82M | COINBASE | ||
SKLUSDT SKALE | USDT 0.004689 | -2.13% | 10.94M SKL | USDT 23.82M | OKX | ||
SKLUSDT SKALE | USDT 0.00467 | -2.71% | 2.73M SKL | USDT 23.82M | KUCOIN | ||
SKLUSDT SKALE | USDT 0.004686 | -2.29% | 9.41M SKL | USDT 23.82M | MEXC | ||
MYXUSDT MYX Finance | USDT 0.06051 | +0.05% | 1.03M MYX | USDT 23.65M | MEXC | ||
USUALUSD Usual | $0.01046 | -2.88% | 177.65K USUAL | $23.65M | KRAKEN | ||
USUALUSDT Usual | USDT 0.01047 | -3.32% | 118.63K USUAL | USDT 23.65M | KUCOIN | ||
USUALUSDT Usual | USDT 0.010476 | -3.25% | 3.12M USUAL | USDT 23.65M | MEXC | ||
WAXPUSDT WAX | USDT 0.004888 | -1.57% | 446.17K WAXP | USDT 23.56M | OKX | ||
WAXPUSDT WAX | USDT 0.004864 | -2.27% | 4.02M WAXP | USDT 23.56M | BYBIT | ||
WAXPUSDT WAX | USDT 0.004874 | -2.07% | 7.25M WAXP | USDT 23.56M | MEXC | ||
GMTUSD GMT | $0.007635 | -2.33% | 1.32M GMT | $23.56M | COINBASE | ||
GMTUSD GMT | $0.00759 | -2.57% | 96.94K GMT | $23.56M | KRAKEN | ||
GMTUSDT GMT | USDT 0.007608 | -2.42% | 3.24M GMT | USDT 23.56M | OKX | ||
GMTUSDT GMT | USDT 0.007602 | -2.50% | 1.49M GMT | USDT 23.56M | BYBIT | ||
GMTUSDT GMT | USDT 0.00763 | -2.05% | 1.18M GMT | USDT 23.56M | KUCOIN | ||
STEPNUSDT GMT | USDT 0.007639 | -2.06% | 4.31M GMT | USDT 23.56M | MEXC | ||
CPOOLUSD Clearpool | $0.0290 | +4.28% | 1.12M CPOOL | $23.52M | KRAKEN | ||
CPOOLUSDT Clearpool | USDT 0.0290 | +4.17% | 936.32K CPOOL | USDT 23.52M | KUCOIN | ||
CPOOLUSDT Clearpool | USDT 0.02899 | +3.98% | 1.74M CPOOL | USDT 23.52M | MEXC | ||
BLASTUSDT Blast | USDT 0.0000168 | -11.58% | 473.44M BLAST | USDT 23.49M | BYBIT | ||
BLASTUSDT Blast | USDT 0.000018 | +5.88% | 496.25M BLAST | USDT 23.49M | KUCOIN | ||
FOGOUSDT Fogo | USDT 0.004117 | -3.81% | 8.18M FOGO | USDT 23.32M | OKX | ||
FOGOUSDT Fogo | USDT 0.004116 | -3.88% | 7.23M FOGO | USDT 23.32M | BYBIT | ||
FOGOUSDT Fogo | USDT 0.00414 | -3.04% | 524.25K FOGO | USDT 23.32M | KUCOIN | ||
FOGOUSDT Fogo | USDT 0.004118 | -3.96% | 7.95M FOGO | USDT 23.32M | MEXC |