Crypto
3,401–3,450 / 5,131 instruments
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005493-1.24%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005506-0.76%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005495-1.26%
SPKUSDSpark$0.018875-1.30%
AGTUSDTAlaya Governance TokenUSDT 0.06293+2.17%
KTAUSDKeeta$0.0719+0.14%
KTAUSDTKeetaUSDT 0.0717+1.37%
ENJUSDEnjin Coin$0.02923-0.61%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02929-0.75%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02923-1.08%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02922-0.65%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02921-1.05%
BABY1USDTBabylonUSDT 0.01211-0.82%
BABYUSDBabylon$0.01209-0.82%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.012114-0.76%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.01209-0.74%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.012105-0.71%
SCUSDSiacoin$0.000832-1.42%
SCUSDTSiacoinUSDT 0.0008358-1.44%
SCUSDTSiacoinUSDT 0.0008354-1.39%
SOMIUSDSomnia$0.1982-0.75%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.19884-0.81%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.1988-1.00%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.1988-1.04%
BLURUSDBlur$0.010283-2.95%
BLURUSDBlur$0.01038-1.80%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.01024-3.58%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.01027-3.20%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.01029-2.74%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.01025-3.39%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05257-0.53%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05263-0.57%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05258-0.42%
TUSDThreshold$0.0049755-0.39%
TUSDThreshold$0.00495+0.20%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.004966-0.42%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.00497-0.40%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.004956-1.00%
XVSUSDTVenusUSDT 3.0208-0.82%
POLYXUSDTPolymeshUSDT 0.0365-0.82%
POLYXUSDTPolymeshUSDT 0.0363-0.55%
ZETAUSDZetaChain$0.0270-4.05%
TRBUSDTellor$18.58+0.65%
TRBUSDTTellorUSDT 18.6+0.70%
TRBUSDTTellorUSDT 18.652+0.88%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.0457-1.55%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.0457-1.51%
PNUTUSDPeanut the Squirrel$0.0456-1.66%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04575-1.46%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.04567-1.68%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005493 | -1.24% | 1.66M ACH | USDT 54.57M | BYBIT | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005506 | -0.76% | 653.02K ACH | USDT 54.57M | KUCOIN | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005495 | -1.26% | 3.42M ACH | USDT 54.57M | MEXC | ||
SPKUSD Spark | $0.018875 | -1.30% | 10.56K SPK | $54.07M | BITSTAMP | — | |
AGTUSDT Alaya Governance Token | USDT 0.06293 | +2.17% | 14.80M AGT | USDT 53.91M | MEXC | ||
KTAUSD Keeta | $0.0719 | +0.14% | 96.20K KTA | $53.56M | KRAKEN | ||
KTAUSDT Keeta | USDT 0.0717 | +1.37% | 313.81K KTA | USDT 53.56M | MEXC | ||
ENJUSD Enjin Coin | $0.02923 | -0.61% | 45.58K ENJ | $53.36M | KRAKEN | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02929 | -0.75% | 872.65K ENJ | USDT 53.36M | OKX | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02923 | -1.08% | 1.02M ENJ | USDT 53.36M | BYBIT | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02922 | -0.65% | 56.49K ENJ | USDT 53.36M | KUCOIN | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02921 | -1.05% | 729.33K ENJ | USDT 53.36M | MEXC | ||
BABY1USDT Babylon | USDT 0.01211 | -0.82% | 936.12K BABY | USDT 52.80M | BYBIT | ||
BABYUSD Babylon | $0.01209 | -0.82% | 739.83K BABY | $52.80M | KRAKEN | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.012114 | -0.76% | 2.52M BABY | USDT 52.80M | OKX | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.01209 | -0.74% | 275.58K BABY | USDT 52.80M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.012105 | -0.71% | 1.63M BABY | USDT 52.80M | MEXC | ||
SCUSD Siacoin | $0.000832 | -1.42% | 1.29M SC | $52.19M | KRAKEN | ||
SCUSDT Siacoin | USDT 0.0008358 | -1.44% | 5.66M SC | USDT 52.19M | BYBIT | ||
SCUSDT Siacoin | USDT 0.0008354 | -1.39% | 21.30M SC | USDT 52.19M | MEXC | ||
SOMIUSD Somnia | $0.1982 | -0.75% | 15.23K SOMI | $51.81M | KRAKEN | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.19884 | -0.81% | 50.70K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | BYBIT | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.1988 | -1.00% | 214.89K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | KUCOIN | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.1988 | -1.04% | 99.49K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | MEXC | ||
BLURUSD Blur | $0.010283 | -2.95% | 3.46M BLUR | $51.53M | COINBASE | ||
BLURUSD Blur | $0.01038 | -1.80% | 1.37M BLUR | $51.53M | KRAKEN | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.01024 | -3.58% | 22.59M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | OKX | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.01027 | -3.20% | 10.29M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | BYBIT | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.01029 | -2.74% | 353.19K BLUR | USDT 51.53M | KUCOIN | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.01025 | -3.39% | 4.72M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | MEXC | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05257 | -0.53% | 1.28M ONT | USDT 51.50M | OKX | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05263 | -0.57% | 11.44K ONT | USDT 51.50M | KUCOIN | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05258 | -0.42% | 374.02K ONT | USDT 51.50M | MEXC | ||
TUSD Threshold | $0.0049755 | -0.39% | 1.71M T | $51.43M | COINBASE | ||
TUSD Threshold | $0.00495 | +0.20% | 419.85K T | $51.43M | KRAKEN | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.004966 | -0.42% | 273.20K T | USDT 51.43M | OKX | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.00497 | -0.40% | 169.27K T | USDT 51.43M | KUCOIN | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.004956 | -1.00% | 4.02M T | USDT 51.43M | MEXC | ||
XVSUSDT Venus | USDT 3.0208 | -0.82% | 6.70K XVS | USDT 51.33M | MEXC | ||
POLYXUSDT Polymesh | USDT 0.0365 | -0.82% | 1.58K POLYX | USDT 51.19M | KUCOIN | ||
POLYXUSDT Polymesh | USDT 0.0363 | -0.55% | 61.17K POLYX | USDT 51.19M | MEXC | ||
ZETAUSD ZetaChain | $0.0270 | -4.05% | 370.70 ZETA | $51.11M | BITSTAMP | — | |
TRBUSD Tellor | $18.58 | +0.65% | 1.74K TRB | $50.59M | COINBASE | ||
TRBUSDT Tellor | USDT 18.6 | +0.70% | 2.90K TRB | USDT 50.59M | OKX | ||
TRBUSDT Tellor | USDT 18.652 | +0.88% | 146.98 TRB | USDT 50.59M | KUCOIN | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.0457 | -1.55% | 224.26K PNUT | $50.43M | COINBASE | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.0457 | -1.51% | 230.75K PNUT | $50.43M | KRAKEN | ||
PNUTUSD Peanut the Squirrel | $0.0456 | -1.66% | 696.65K PNUT | $50.43M | BITSTAMP | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04575 | -1.46% | 1.57M PNUT | USDT 50.43M | OKX | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.04567 | -1.68% | 2.06M PNUT | USDT 50.43M | BYBIT |