Stocks
26,851–26,900 / 54,550 instruments
377AAgent IG Holdings, Inc.¥1,130+1.44%
464280TDSPharm Co., Ltd.KRW 4,715+0.64%
LIQTLiqTech International, Inc.$0.3043-1.93%
006370Daegu Department Store Co., LtdKRW 2,745+1.67%
083550KM CorporationKRW 3,150+1.29%
SSFLSrivari Spices and Foods LimitedINR 285.45-0.54%
ILTIltani Resources Ltd.AUD 0.3000+1.69%
EPLASEGEPLAST EGE PLASTİK TİCARET VE SANAYİ A.Ş.₺4.79-2.84%
064480Bridgetec Corp.KRW 2,215-1.56%
469750IVISIONWORKS CO. LTD.KRW 5,550+5.31%
211Styland Holdings LimitedHKD 0.26500.00%
164China Baoli Technologies Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.42500.00%
105550Edge Foundry Co.,LtdKRW 1,350+0.37%
CLRBCellectar Biosciences, Inc.$1.210.00%
8138Sankyo Kasei Corporation¥4,100+0.99%
3830Kiddieland International Ltd.HKD 0.1800+2.86%
1621Vico International Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.23400.00%
ACWNA.S. Creation Tapeten AG€6.1-3.17%
KAVDEFENCEKavveri Defence & Wireless Technologies LimitedINR 83.27-3.54%
9969Shokubun Co., Ltd.¥232-0.43%
VIKASECOVikas EcoTech LimitedINR 0.97000.00%
1895Xinyuan Property Management Service (Cayman) Ltd.HKD 0.2900-3.33%
8329Shenzhen Neptunus Interlong Bio-Technique Co. Ltd. Class HHKD 0.0970+6.59%
4702Allied Industrial Corp., Ltd.TWD 9.27-0.43%
VMSTMTVms Tmt LimitedINR 42.71+0.75%
PNTRPantera Silver Corp.CAD 0.3300-8.33%
BSAABEST SPAC I Acquisition Corp.$10.73-2.01%
OWAISOwais Metal & Mineral Processing Ltd.INR 64.7-4.85%
2122Kidsland International Holdings LimitedHKD 0.0840-3.45%
335810Precision Biosensor, Inc.KRW 1,441-0.41%
1218Easyknit International Holdings LtdHKD 1.180.00%
118Cosmos Machinery Enterprises LimitedHKD 0.1690-2.31%
1897Million Hope Industries Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.4450-5.32%
LFGLeone Film Group SpA€1.5-1.96%
E6RLe Tree Holdings LimitedSGD 0.00200.00%
PAUProvenance Gold Corp.CAD 0.13000.00%
TCRXTScan Therapeutics, Inc.$0.1920+1.21%
WZRWisr Ltd.AUD 0.03900.00%
GRGGreggs plcGBX 2,302-0.52%
3238Central General Development Co., Ltd.¥365-0.82%
FATForemost Clean Energy Ltd.CAD 0.8100+10.96%
BROOKSBrooks Laboratories LimitedINR 59.9+0.30%
IPSLIntegrated Personnel Services Ltd.INR 199.95-0.03%
CSXCleanSpace Holdings Ltd.AUD 0.48000.00%
REMIEDELRemi Edelstahl Tubulars LimitedINR 211.4+5.38%
VINVin's Holdings LtdSGD 0.20000.00%
8746Unbanked, Inc.¥99+3.13%- KRSAKRSAKorsana Biosciences, Inc.$30.07-6.29%
417Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) LtdHKD 0.6350-0.78%
1628Yuzhou Group Holdings Co., Ltd.HKD 0.1090+5.83%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377A Agent IG Holdings, Inc. | ¥1,130 | +1.44% | ¥1.20K | ¥3.59B | JP | NAG | ||
464280 TDSPharm Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,715 | +0.64% | KRW 17.19K | KRW 31.68B | KR | KRX | ||
LIQT LiqTech International, Inc. | $0.3043 | -1.93% | $128.06K | $22.73M | US | NASDAQ | ||
006370 Daegu Department Store Co., Ltd | KRW 2,745 | +1.67% | KRW 36.04K | KRW 31.66B | KR | KRX | ||
083550 KM Corporation | KRW 3,150 | +1.29% | KRW 7.58K | KRW 31.65B | KR | KRX | ||
SSFL Srivari Spices and Foods Limited | INR 285.45 | -0.54% | INR 7.50K | INR 2.18B | IN | NSE | ||
ILT Iltani Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.3000 | +1.69% | AUD 105.11K | AUD 31.89M | AU | ASX | ||
EPLAS EGEPLAST EGE PLASTİK TİCARET VE SANAYİ A.Ş. | ₺4.79 | -2.84% | ₺2.54M | ₺1.13B | TR | BIST | ||
064480 Bridgetec Corp. | KRW 2,215 | -1.56% | KRW 44.87K | KRW 31.64B | KR | KRX | ||
469750 IVISIONWORKS CO. LTD. | KRW 5,550 | +5.31% | KRW 28.79K | KRW 31.64B | KR | KRX | ||
211 Styland Holdings Limited | HKD 0.2650 | 0.00% | HKD 10.00K | HKD 178.13M | HK | HKEX | ||
164 China Baoli Technologies Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.4250 | 0.00% | HKD 10.00K | HKD 178.12M | HK | HKEX | ||
105550 Edge Foundry Co.,Ltd | KRW 1,350 | +0.37% | KRW 38.40K | KRW 31.60B | KR | KRX | ||
CLRB Cellectar Biosciences, Inc. | $1.21 | 0.00% | $160.74K | $22.69M | US | NASDAQ | ||
8138 Sankyo Kasei Corporation | ¥4,100 | +0.99% | ¥300.00 | ¥3.58B | JP | TSE | ||
3830 Kiddieland International Ltd. | HKD 0.1800 | +2.86% | HKD 310.00K | HKD 178.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
1621 Vico International Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.2340 | 0.00% | HKD 8.00K | HKD 178.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
ACWN A.S. Creation Tapeten AG | €6.1 | -3.17% | €19.00 | €19.75M | DE | TRADEGATE | ||
KAVDEFENCE Kavveri Defence & Wireless Technologies Limited | INR 83.27 | -3.54% | INR 72.72K | INR 2.18B | IN | NSE | ||
9969 Shokubun Co., Ltd. | ¥232 | -0.43% | ¥6.20K | ¥3.58B | JP | TSE | ||
VIKASECO Vikas EcoTech Limited | INR 0.9700 | 0.00% | INR 1.83M | INR 2.18B | IN | NSE | ||
1895 Xinyuan Property Management Service (Cayman) Ltd. | HKD 0.2900 | -3.33% | HKD 43.00K | HKD 177.91M | HK | HKEX | — | |
8329 Shenzhen Neptunus Interlong Bio-Technique Co. Ltd. Class H | HKD 0.0970 | +6.59% | HKD 220.00K | HKD 177.87M | HK | HKEX | ||
4702 Allied Industrial Corp., Ltd. | TWD 9.27 | -0.43% | TWD 14.27K | TWD 720.44M | TW | TPEX | ||
VMSTMT Vms Tmt Limited | INR 42.71 | +0.75% | INR 16.73K | INR 2.17B | IN | NSE | ||
PNTR Pantera Silver Corp. | CAD 0.3300 | -8.33% | CAD 71.48K | CAD 31.73M | CA | TSXV | ||
BSAA BEST SPAC I Acquisition Corp. | $10.73 | -2.01% | $2.71K | $22.65M | US | NASDAQ | ||
OWAIS Owais Metal & Mineral Processing Ltd. | INR 64.7 | -4.85% | INR 4.50K | INR 2.17B | IN | NSE | ||
2122 Kidsland International Holdings Limited | HKD 0.0840 | -3.45% | HKD 102.00K | HKD 177.62M | HK | HKEX | ||
335810 Precision Biosensor, Inc. | KRW 1,441 | -0.41% | KRW 3.48K | KRW 31.52B | KR | KRX | ||
1218 Easyknit International Holdings Ltd | HKD 1.18 | 0.00% | HKD 2.00 | HKD 177.57M | HK | HKEX | ||
118 Cosmos Machinery Enterprises Limited | HKD 0.1690 | -2.31% | HKD 424.00K | HKD 177.56M | HK | HKEX | ||
1897 Million Hope Industries Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.4450 | -5.32% | HKD 5.39K | HKD 177.49M | HK | HKEX | ||
LFG Leone Film Group SpA | €1.5 | -1.96% | €1.80K | €19.70M | IT | MIL | ||
E6R Le Tree Holdings Limited | SGD 0.0020 | 0.00% | SGD 69.50K | SGD 28.90M | SG | SGX | — | |
PAU Provenance Gold Corp. | CAD 0.1300 | 0.00% | CAD 142.00K | CAD 31.67M | CA | CSE | ||
TCRX TScan Therapeutics, Inc. | $0.1920 | +1.21% | $539.68K | $22.60M | US | NASDAQ | ||
WZR Wisr Ltd. | AUD 0.0390 | 0.00% | AUD 5.26M | AUD 31.72M | AU | ASX | ||
GRG Greggs plc | GBX 2,302 | -0.52% | GBX 80.86K | GBX 1.69B | GB | LSE | ||
3238 Central General Development Co., Ltd. | ¥365 | -0.82% | ¥5.90K | ¥3.57B | JP | TSE | ||
FAT Foremost Clean Energy Ltd. | CAD 0.8100 | +10.96% | CAD 33.16K | CAD 31.66M | CA | CSE | ||
BROOKS Brooks Laboratories Limited | INR 59.9 | +0.30% | INR 23.70K | INR 2.17B | IN | NSE | ||
IPSL Integrated Personnel Services Ltd. | INR 199.95 | -0.03% | INR 1.00K | INR 2.17B | IN | NSE | ||
CSX CleanSpace Holdings Ltd. | AUD 0.4800 | 0.00% | AUD 300.00 | AUD 31.70M | AU | ASX | ||
REMIEDEL Remi Edelstahl Tubulars Limited | INR 211.4 | +5.38% | INR 9.71K | INR 2.17B | IN | BSE | ||
VIN Vin's Holdings Ltd | SGD 0.2000 | 0.00% | SGD 5.00K | SGD 28.84M | SG | SGX | — | |
8746 Unbanked, Inc. | ¥99 | +3.13% | ¥520.70K | ¥3.56B | JP | TSE | ||
KRSA KRSA Korsana Biosciences, Inc. | $30.07 | -6.29% | $196.72K | $22.55M | US | NASDAQ | ||
417 Tse Sui Luen Jewellery (International) Ltd | HKD 0.6350 | -0.78% | HKD 10.00K | HKD 176.92M | HK | HKEX | ||
1628 Yuzhou Group Holdings Co., Ltd. | HKD 0.1090 | +5.83% | HKD 91.61K | HKD 176.71M | HK | HKEX |