Stocks
26,901–26,950 / 54,550 instruments
013720Cube& Inc.KRW 2,300+3.14%
6181Tameny, Inc.¥780.00%
CHERCheelcare Inc.CAD 1.2-4.76%
9578Atlas Elevators General Trading and Contracting CompanySAR 8.450.00%
GRERENEWGre Renew Enertech LimitedINR 201.65-6.21%
5867ES Networks Co., Ltd.¥1,399-0.07%
ALLOGLogic Instrument SA Class A€1.714-1.95%
5211Penpower Technology Ltd.TWD 20.15+1.77%
219750BTB Korea Co.,LtdKRW 2,635+0.57%
8439Somerley Capital Holdings LtdHKD 1.3-6.14%
VCGVisionary Copper and Gold Mines Inc.CAD 1.23+2.50%
WCM.BWilmington Capital Management Inc. Class BCAD 2.30.00%
BBCBNK Banking Corporation LimitedAUD 0.3100+5.08%
542AVitabrid Japan Inc.¥1,047-1.69%
4056Neural Group Inc.¥188+2.17%
2012Sunshine Oilsands Ltd.HKD 0.1640-0.61%
HKITHitek Global Inc.$2.53+4.98%
PRIMECABPrime Cable Industries LimitedINR 190+1.96%
DFNST3 Defense Inc.$3.85-0.52%
3622Netyear Group Corporation¥497+0.20%
7793IMAGE MAGIC Inc.¥1,470-1.01%
446070UNID btplus Co., Ltd.KRW 3,760+0.27%
3896AWA PAPER & TECHNOLOGICAL COMPANY, Inc.¥397-0.50%
200780BCWORLD PHARM. Co., Ltd.KRW 2,8800.00%
3181KAITORI OKOKU CO., LTD.¥1,066-1.11%
1740Values Cultural Investment LimitedHKD 0.1400+6.06%
MBHMaggie Beer Holdings Ltd.AUD 0.0510+4.08%
8176Z-Com, Inc.TWD 9.690.00%
6236Neith CorporationTWD 17.3+6.46%
318410Best Bristle Company Co., Ltd.KRW 5,870+2.26%
6868Iscom Online International Information Inc.TWD 24.15-1.43%
FUNFortuna Metals LimitedAUD 0.0670-1.47%
JDZGJIADE LIMITED$6.1-1.45%
2342TRANS GENIC GROUP INC.¥215+1.90%
STARPAPERStar Paper Mills Ltd.INR 143.43-1.44%
066910Sonokong Co., Ltd.KRW 1,558-0.06%
PDTC3Padtec Holding SABRL 1.83+1.67%
290090TWIM CorpKRW 3,895-4.77%
PATELSAIPatels Airtemp India Ltd.INR 338.2-2.45%
BUFFBuffalo Potash CorporationCAD 0.7000-1.41%
340810SECERN AI Co. Ltd.KRW 3,220+2.22%
086040Biotoxtech Co., Ltd.KRW 2,110+1.44%
133750MegaMD Co., Ltd.KRW 1,220-1.53%
GOYALSALTGoyal Salt LimitedINR 98-2.00%
5257NOVA SYSTEM CO.,LTD.¥2,820-0.60%
089150Korea Computer Terminal, Inc.KRW 1,499-0.53%
RATRathbones Group PLCGBX 1,741.05+1.11%
RMERoland Mineral Enterprises Corp.CAD 0.27000.00%
6812Winson Holdings Hong Kong LtdHKD 0.2650+3.92%
4645Ichishin Holdings Co., Ltd.¥4350.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
013720 Cube& Inc. | KRW 2,300 | +3.14% | KRW 16.33K | KRW 31.36B | KR | KRX | ||
6181 Tameny, Inc. | ¥78 | 0.00% | ¥45.80K | ¥3.55B | JP | TSE | ||
CHER Cheelcare Inc. | CAD 1.2 | -4.76% | CAD 1.60K | CAD 31.51M | CA | TSXV | ||
9578 Atlas Elevators General Trading and Contracting Company | SAR 8.45 | 0.00% | SAR 4.00 | SAR 84.60M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
GRERENEW Gre Renew Enertech Limited | INR 201.65 | -6.21% | INR 21.60K | INR 2.16B | IN | BSE | ||
5867 ES Networks Co., Ltd. | ¥1,399 | -0.07% | ¥1.00K | ¥3.55B | JP | TSE | ||
ALLOG Logic Instrument SA Class A | €1.714 | -1.95% | €1.70K | €19.58M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
5211 Penpower Technology Ltd. | TWD 20.15 | +1.77% | TWD 11.63K | TWD 714.15M | TW | TPEX | ||
219750 BTB Korea Co.,Ltd | KRW 2,635 | +0.57% | KRW 13.84K | KRW 31.28B | KR | KRX | ||
8439 Somerley Capital Holdings Ltd | HKD 1.3 | -6.14% | HKD 76.00K | HKD 176.13M | HK | HKEX | ||
VCG Visionary Copper and Gold Mines Inc. | CAD 1.23 | +2.50% | CAD 15.21K | CAD 31.44M | CA | TSXV | ||
WCM.B Wilmington Capital Management Inc. Class B | CAD 2.3 | 0.00% | CAD 0.00 | CAD 31.43M | CA | TSX | — | |
BBC BNK Banking Corporation Limited | AUD 0.3100 | +5.08% | AUD 51.00K | AUD 31.48M | AU | ASX | ||
542A Vitabrid Japan Inc. | ¥1,047 | -1.69% | ¥3.90K | ¥3.54B | JP | TSE | ||
4056 Neural Group Inc. | ¥188 | +2.17% | ¥31.60K | ¥3.54B | JP | TSE | ||
2012 Sunshine Oilsands Ltd. | HKD 0.1640 | -0.61% | HKD 1.09M | HKD 175.70M | HK | HKEX | ||
HKIT Hitek Global Inc. | $2.53 | +4.98% | $12.72M | $22.39M | US | NASDAQ | ||
PRIMECAB Prime Cable Industries Limited | INR 190 | +1.96% | INR 36.80K | INR 2.15B | IN | NSE | ||
DFNS T3 Defense Inc. | $3.85 | -0.52% | $540.54K | $22.38M | US | NASDAQ | ||
3622 Netyear Group Corporation | ¥497 | +0.20% | ¥3.50K | ¥3.53B | JP | TSE | ||
7793 IMAGE MAGIC Inc. | ¥1,470 | -1.01% | ¥1.50K | ¥3.53B | JP | TSE | ||
446070 UNID btplus Co., Ltd. | KRW 3,760 | +0.27% | KRW 17.04K | KRW 31.16B | KR | KRX | ||
3896 AWA PAPER & TECHNOLOGICAL COMPANY, Inc. | ¥397 | -0.50% | ¥7.00K | ¥3.53B | JP | TSE | ||
200780 BCWORLD PHARM. Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,880 | 0.00% | KRW 7.70K | KRW 31.13B | KR | KRX | ||
3181 KAITORI OKOKU CO., LTD. | ¥1,066 | -1.11% | ¥2.10K | ¥3.53B | JP | TSE | ||
1740 Values Cultural Investment Limited | HKD 0.1400 | +6.06% | HKD 50.00K | HKD 175.34M | HK | HKEX | ||
MBH Maggie Beer Holdings Ltd. | AUD 0.0510 | +4.08% | AUD 6.86K | AUD 31.36M | AU | ASX | ||
8176 Z-Com, Inc. | TWD 9.69 | 0.00% | TWD 77.83K | TWD 710.26M | TW | TPEX | ||
6236 Neith Corporation | TWD 17.3 | +6.46% | TWD 1.00K | TWD 710.20M | TW | TPEX | ||
318410 Best Bristle Company Co., Ltd. | KRW 5,870 | +2.26% | KRW 4.09K | KRW 31.11B | KR | KRX | ||
6868 Iscom Online International Information Inc. | TWD 24.15 | -1.43% | TWD 3.01K | TWD 709.98M | TW | TPEX | ||
FUN Fortuna Metals Limited | AUD 0.0670 | -1.47% | AUD 12.19K | AUD 31.34M | AU | ASX | ||
JDZG JIADE LIMITED | $6.1 | -1.45% | $809.53K | $22.32M | US | NASDAQ | ||
2342 TRANS GENIC GROUP INC. | ¥215 | +1.90% | ¥16.10K | ¥3.53B | JP | TSE | ||
STARPAPER Star Paper Mills Ltd. | INR 143.43 | -1.44% | INR 9.33K | INR 2.14B | IN | NSE | ||
066910 Sonokong Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,558 | -0.06% | KRW 15.01K | KRW 31.02B | KR | KRX | ||
PDTC3 Padtec Holding SA | BRL 1.83 | +1.67% | BRL 120.30K | BRL 114.44M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
290090 TWIM Corp | KRW 3,895 | -4.77% | KRW 7.81K | KRW 30.98B | KR | KRX | ||
PATELSAI Patels Airtemp India Ltd. | INR 338.2 | -2.45% | INR 3.18K | INR 2.13B | IN | BSE | ||
BUFF Buffalo Potash Corporation | CAD 0.7000 | -1.41% | CAD 315.27K | CAD 31.16M | CA | TSXV | ||
340810 SECERN AI Co. Ltd. | KRW 3,220 | +2.22% | KRW 448.46K | KRW 30.97B | KR | KRX | ||
086040 Biotoxtech Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,110 | +1.44% | KRW 6.79K | KRW 30.97B | KR | KRX | ||
133750 MegaMD Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,220 | -1.53% | KRW 8.99K | KRW 30.95B | KR | KRX | ||
GOYALSALT Goyal Salt Limited | INR 98 | -2.00% | INR 1.80K | INR 2.13B | IN | NSE | ||
5257 NOVA SYSTEM CO.,LTD. | ¥2,820 | -0.60% | ¥1.70K | ¥3.51B | JP | TSE | ||
089150 Korea Computer Terminal, Inc. | KRW 1,499 | -0.53% | KRW 17.40K | KRW 30.90B | KR | KRX | ||
RAT Rathbones Group PLC | GBX 1,741.05 | +1.11% | GBX 30.20K | GBX 1.66B | GB | LSE | ||
RME Roland Mineral Enterprises Corp. | CAD 0.2700 | 0.00% | CAD 590.00 | CAD 31.07M | CA | TSXV | ||
6812 Winson Holdings Hong Kong Ltd | HKD 0.2650 | +3.92% | HKD 80.00K | HKD 174.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
4645 Ichishin Holdings Co., Ltd. | ¥435 | 0.00% | ¥1.40K | ¥3.50B | JP | TSE |