Stocks
26,951–27,000 / 54,550 instruments- RECORECODERecode Studios LimitedINR 385.9-4.72%
351330ISAAC Engineering Co. Ltd.KRW 3,080+3.36%
IONIondrive LimitedAUD 0.0900+3.45%
1427China Tianbao Group Development Company LimitedHKD 0.1330-1.48%
311390Neo Cremar Co., Ltd.KRW 2,265-0.66%
SF3STS Group AG€4.240.00%
AARVIAarvi Encon Ltd.INR 132.22+1.19%
IWPIndian Wood Products Co. Ltd.INR 33.64-2.10%
6664Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.¥2450.00%
BTMBreakthrough Minerals LimitedAUD 0.0920+6.98%
JAINIKJainik Power and Cables Ltd.INR 165+1.23%
QUESTFLOWQuest Flow Controls LtdINR 194.25-0.49%
WGRWestern Gold Resources Ltd.AUD 0.07400.00%
234New Century Group Hong Kong LimitedHKD 0.0380-5.00%
BJZKoda Ltd.SGD 0.28000.00%
905Walnut Capital LimitedHKD 0.2330+4.48%
ORPOrpheus Uranium LimitedAUD 0.0920+4.55%
718Tai United Holdings LimitedHKD 0.03100.00%
WOSGWatches of Switzerland Group PLCGBX 732+0.14%
KSNKingston Resources Ltd.AUD 0.0330+6.45%
058110MEKICS Co., Ltd.KRW 1,463+0.55%
RADIOCITYMusic Broadcast Ltd.INR 5.28-1.86%
203450UNION biometrics Co., Ltd.KRW 2,625+1.35%
9073Kyogoku Unyu Shoji Co., Ltd.¥1,360+0.52%
SIMMONDSimmonds Marshall LimitedINR 227-1.20%
6034MRT Inc.¥515+0.39%
8040Tokyo Soir Co., Ltd.¥1,038+0.39%
1796Metaspacex LimitedHKD 0.2650+6.00%
BDUFederal International (2000) LtdSGD 0.3150-3.08%
ACSELACISELSAN ACIPAYAM SELÜLOZ SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺78.9+2.94%
6878O'Pay Electronic Payment Co LtdTWD 19.25-3.75%
SICAGENSicagen India LimitedINR 49.57-0.14%
TEAMGTYTeam India Guaranty LtdINR 223.25-2.93%
002420Century Co., Ltd.KRW 5,160+0.98%
1134Kelfred Holdings LimitedHKD 0.2120+13.98%
CURYCurrys PLCGBX 146.9+0.96%
364950AI Korea Co., Ltd.KRW 4,045+5.06%
COCPCocrystal Pharma, Inc.$0.9809+0.93%
ACEALPHAAce Alpha Tech LimitedINR 150.05-5.09%
2139Chuco Co., Ltd.¥499-0.20%
000760RIFA Co., Ltd.KRW 12,650-3.51%
AIXCAIxCrypto Holdings, Inc.$1.01-39.16%
BSRBison Resources Ltd.AUD 0.3050+1.67%
4192SynCore Biotechnology Co., Ltd.TWD 16.8-2.33%
3474G-FACTORY Co., Ltd.¥589-0.34%
046310BG T&A Co.KRW 2,435-0.61%
SHAHLONShahlon Silk Industries LtdINR 22.83+3.68%
075970Dongkuk Refractories & Steel Co., LtdKRW 1,531+0.33%
ORGANICRECOrganic Recycling Systems LimitedINR 204.05-0.92%
VVerdera Energy Corp.CAD 0.2750+3.77%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RECO RECODE Recode Studios Limited | INR 385.9 | -4.72% | INR 6.40K | INR 2.13B | IN | BSE | ||
351330 ISAAC Engineering Co. Ltd. | KRW 3,080 | +3.36% | KRW 5.88K | KRW 30.87B | KR | KRX | ||
ION Iondrive Limited | AUD 0.0900 | +3.45% | AUD 2.88M | AUD 31.11M | AU | ASX | ||
1427 China Tianbao Group Development Company Limited | HKD 0.1330 | -1.48% | HKD 15.00K | HKD 173.83M | HK | HKEX | ||
311390 Neo Cremar Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,265 | -0.66% | KRW 12.47K | KRW 30.85B | KR | KRX | ||
SF3 STS Group AG | €4.24 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €19.29M | DE | GETTEX | ||
AARVI Aarvi Encon Ltd. | INR 132.22 | +1.19% | INR 2.30K | INR 2.12B | IN | NSE | ||
IWP Indian Wood Products Co. Ltd. | INR 33.64 | -2.10% | INR 5.95K | INR 2.12B | IN | NSE | ||
6664 Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. | ¥245 | 0.00% | ¥2.00K | ¥3.50B | JP | TSE | ||
BTM Breakthrough Minerals Limited | AUD 0.0920 | +6.98% | AUD 298.15K | AUD 31.04M | AU | ASX | ||
JAINIK Jainik Power and Cables Ltd. | INR 165 | +1.23% | INR 2.40K | INR 2.12B | IN | NSE | ||
QUESTFLOW Quest Flow Controls Ltd | INR 194.25 | -0.49% | INR 16.40K | INR 2.12B | IN | BSE | ||
WGR Western Gold Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.0740 | 0.00% | AUD 540.98K | AUD 31.03M | AU | ASX | ||
234 New Century Group Hong Kong Limited | HKD 0.0380 | -5.00% | HKD 912.00K | HKD 173.41M | HK | HKEX | ||
BJZ Koda Ltd. | SGD 0.2800 | 0.00% | SGD 300.00 | SGD 28.24M | SG | SGX | ||
905 Walnut Capital Limited | HKD 0.2330 | +4.48% | HKD 96.01K | HKD 173.33M | HK | HKEX | ||
ORP Orpheus Uranium Limited | AUD 0.0920 | +4.55% | AUD 288.35K | AUD 30.99M | AU | ASX | ||
718 Tai United Holdings Limited | HKD 0.0310 | 0.00% | HKD 160.00K | HKD 173.25M | HK | HKEX | ||
WOSG Watches of Switzerland Group PLC | GBX 732 | +0.14% | GBX 65.17K | GBX 1.65B | GB | LSE | ||
KSN Kingston Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.0330 | +6.45% | AUD 389.13K | AUD 30.96M | AU | ASX | ||
058110 MEKICS Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,463 | +0.55% | KRW 37.61K | KRW 30.72B | KR | KRX | ||
RADIOCITY Music Broadcast Ltd. | INR 5.28 | -1.86% | INR 83.92K | INR 2.12B | IN | NSE | ||
203450 UNION biometrics Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,625 | +1.35% | KRW 17.20K | KRW 30.70B | KR | KRX | ||
9073 Kyogoku Unyu Shoji Co., Ltd. | ¥1,360 | +0.52% | ¥3.10K | ¥3.48B | JP | TSE | ||
SIMMOND Simmonds Marshall Limited | INR 227 | -1.20% | INR 2.14K | INR 2.12B | IN | BSE | ||
6034 MRT Inc. | ¥515 | +0.39% | ¥1.00K | ¥3.48B | JP | TSE | ||
8040 Tokyo Soir Co., Ltd. | ¥1,038 | +0.39% | ¥1.10K | ¥3.48B | JP | TSE | ||
1796 Metaspacex Limited | HKD 0.2650 | +6.00% | HKD 488.00K | HKD 172.80M | HK | HKEX | ||
BDU Federal International (2000) Ltd | SGD 0.3150 | -3.08% | SGD 189.80K | SGD 28.13M | SG | SGX | ||
ACSEL ACISELSAN ACIPAYAM SELÜLOZ SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺78.9 | +2.94% | ₺33.98K | ₺1.09B | TR | BIST | ||
6878 O'Pay Electronic Payment Co Ltd | TWD 19.25 | -3.75% | TWD 6.09K | TWD 699.53M | TW | TPEX | ||
SICAGEN Sicagen India Limited | INR 49.57 | -0.14% | INR 2.94K | INR 2.11B | IN | NSE | ||
TEAMGTY Team India Guaranty Ltd | INR 223.25 | -2.93% | INR 403.00 | INR 2.11B | IN | NSE | ||
002420 Century Co., Ltd. | KRW 5,160 | +0.98% | KRW 3.88K | KRW 30.63B | KR | KRX | ||
1134 Kelfred Holdings Limited | HKD 0.2120 | +13.98% | HKD 108.00K | HKD 172.50M | HK | HKEX | ||
CURY Currys PLC | GBX 146.9 | +0.96% | GBX 237.26K | GBX 1.64B | GB | LSE | ||
364950 AI Korea Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,045 | +5.06% | KRW 38.16K | KRW 30.59B | KR | KRX | ||
COCP Cocrystal Pharma, Inc. | $0.9809 | +0.93% | $15.38K | $21.96M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ACEALPHA Ace Alpha Tech Limited | INR 150.05 | -5.09% | INR 25.00K | INR 2.11B | IN | BSE | ||
2139 Chuco Co., Ltd. | ¥499 | -0.20% | ¥1.20K | ¥3.47B | JP | TSE | ||
000760 RIFA Co., Ltd. | KRW 12,650 | -3.51% | KRW 1.16K | KRW 30.58B | KR | KRX | ||
AIXC AIxCrypto Holdings, Inc. | $1.01 | -39.16% | $1.91M | $21.95M | US | NASDAQ | ||
BSR Bison Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.3050 | +1.67% | AUD 1.00K | AUD 30.81M | AU | ASX | ||
4192 SynCore Biotechnology Co., Ltd. | TWD 16.8 | -2.33% | TWD 4.54K | TWD 697.61M | TW | TPEX | ||
3474 G-FACTORY Co., Ltd. | ¥589 | -0.34% | ¥1.10K | ¥3.47B | JP | TSE | ||
046310 BG T&A Co. | KRW 2,435 | -0.61% | KRW 46.66K | KRW 30.56B | KR | KRX | ||
SHAHLON Shahlon Silk Industries Ltd | INR 22.83 | +3.68% | INR 598.00 | INR 2.10B | IN | BSE | ||
075970 Dongkuk Refractories & Steel Co., Ltd | KRW 1,531 | +0.33% | KRW 5.90K | KRW 30.54B | KR | KRX | ||
ORGANICREC Organic Recycling Systems Limited | INR 204.05 | -0.92% | INR 108.90K | INR 2.10B | IN | BSE | ||
V Verdera Energy Corp. | CAD 0.2750 | +3.77% | CAD 244.54K | CAD 30.72M | CA | TSXV |