Stocks
36,451–36,500 / 54,550 instruments
MFC.PR.CManulife Financial CorporationCAD 20.71+1.47%
MFC.PR.FManulife Financial CorporationCAD 21.35-1.39%
MFC.PR.FManulife Financial CorporationCAD 21.35-0.42%
MFC.PR.IManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.49+0.16%
MFC.PR.IManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.61+0.51%
MFC.PR.JManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.45-0.20%
MFC.PR.JManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.53+0.51%
MFC.PR.KManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.88-0.42%
MFC.PR.KManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.85-0.39%
MFC.PR.LManulife Financial CorporationCAD 24.87-0.16%
MFC.PR.LManulife Financial CorporationCAD 24.85+0.40%
MFC.PR.MManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.20.00%
MFC.PR.MManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.36+0.63%
MFC.PR.NManulife Financial CorporationCAD 24.64+0.90%
MFC.PR.NManulife Financial CorporationCAD 24.45-0.61%
MFC.PR.QManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.72+0.63%
MFC.PR.QManulife Financial CorporationCAD 25.69-0.12%
NBNKFNordea Bank Abp$17.2675-1.16%
PSTVYPostal Svgs Bk of China Ltd.$14.3155-0.16%
945Manulife Financial CorporationHKD 353.6+0.97%
SCBFFStandard Chartered PLC$27.1375-4.35%
SPG/PJSimon Property Group, Inc.$53.11+0.70%
HKXCFHong Kong Exchange & Clearing Ltd.$47.308+1.21%
MKKGYMerck KGaA$33.68+0.03%
514000Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.235+0.32%
514000Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.145-3.38%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€31.015-0.43%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.24-2.58%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.215-2.64%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.39-2.56%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.235-3.22%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.195-2.60%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€29.99-3.38%
DBKDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft€30.405-2.44%
PCRFFPanasonic Holdings Corporation$23.75-1.86%
MKGAFMerck KGaA$169.25+0.02%
CRARYCredit Agricole SA$8.32-2.23%
BNKHFBOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Limited$5.95-3.09%
SUSuncor Energy Inc.CAD 110.95+2.16%
CRARFCredit Agricole SA$16.4399-2.49%
KBCSYKBC Group SA$63.66-1.80%
VALE3FVale S.A.BRL 62.05+3.07%
ALL/PBAllstate Corporation (The)$25.31-0.35%
ALL/PHAllstate Corporation (The)$17.92-1.38%
ALL/PIAllstate Corporation (The)$16.55-1.72%
ALL/PJAllstate Corporation (The)$25.31-0.16%
PCRHYPanasonic Holdings Corporation$23.6+0.94%
BAJFINANCEBajaj Finance LimitedINR 939.2-0.16%
ARGNFArgen X NV$900.3+13.94%
KBCSFKBC Group SA$128.9+2.30%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFC.PR.C Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 20.71 | +1.47% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.F Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 21.35 | -1.39% | CAD 400.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.F Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 21.35 | -0.42% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.I Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.49 | +0.16% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.I Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.61 | +0.51% | CAD 1.74K | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.J Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.45 | -0.20% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.J Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.53 | +0.51% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.K Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.88 | -0.42% | CAD 300.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.K Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.85 | -0.39% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.L Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 24.87 | -0.16% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.L Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 24.85 | +0.40% | CAD 1.50K | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.M Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.2 | 0.00% | CAD 3.50K | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.M Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.36 | +0.63% | CAD 12.15K | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.N Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 24.64 | +0.90% | CAD 669.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.N Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 24.45 | -0.61% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
MFC.PR.Q Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.72 | +0.63% | CAD 2.54K | CAD 95.19B | CA | TSX | — | |
MFC.PR.Q Manulife Financial Corporation | CAD 25.69 | -0.12% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 95.19B | CA | NEO | — | |
NBNKF Nordea Bank Abp | $17.2675 | -1.16% | $458.00 | $67.85B | US | OTC | — | |
PSTVY Postal Svgs Bk of China Ltd. | $14.3155 | -0.16% | $236.00 | $67.53B | US | OTC | — | |
945 Manulife Financial Corporation | HKD 353.6 | +0.97% | HKD 17.63K | HKD 525.58B | HK | HKEX | — | |
SCBFF Standard Chartered PLC | $27.1375 | -4.35% | $1.75K | $66.88B | US | OTC | — | |
SPG/PJ Simon Property Group, Inc. | $53.11 | +0.70% | $206.00 | $66.16B | US | NYSE | — | |
HKXCF Hong Kong Exchange & Clearing Ltd. | $47.308 | +1.21% | $5.73K | $65.79B | US | OTC | — | |
MKKGY Merck KGaA | $33.68 | +0.03% | $26.92K | $65.59B | US | OTC | — | |
514000 Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.235 | +0.32% | €90.00 | €57.10B | DE | LS | — | |
514000 Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.145 | -3.38% | €3.72K | €57.10B | DE | LSX | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €31.015 | -0.43% | €0.00 | €57.10B | DE | HAN | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.24 | -2.58% | €524.33K | €57.10B | DE | TRADEGATE | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.215 | -2.64% | €196.08K | €57.10B | DE | SWB | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.39 | -2.56% | €433.00 | €57.10B | DE | MUN | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.235 | -3.22% | €120.90K | €57.10B | DE | GETTEX | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.195 | -2.60% | €22.81K | €57.10B | DE | FWB | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €29.99 | -3.38% | €727.00 | €57.10B | DE | DUS | — | |
DBK Deutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft | €30.405 | -2.44% | €5.33K | €57.10B | DE | HAM | — | |
PCRFF Panasonic Holdings Corporation | $23.75 | -1.86% | $7.54K | $65.37B | US | OTC | — | |
MKGAF Merck KGaA | $169.25 | +0.02% | $344.00 | $65.36B | US | OTC | — | |
CRARY Credit Agricole SA | $8.32 | -2.23% | $392.52K | $65.27B | US | OTC | — | |
BNKHF BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Limited | $5.95 | -3.09% | $119.00 | $65.02B | US | OTC | — | |
SU Suncor Energy Inc. | CAD 110.95 | +2.16% | CAD 38.60K | CAD 91.04B | CA | NEO | — | |
CRARF Credit Agricole SA | $16.4399 | -2.49% | $270.00 | $64.07B | US | OTC | — | |
KBCSY KBC Group SA | $63.66 | -1.80% | $20.90K | $63.94B | US | OTC | — | |
VALE3F Vale S.A. | BRL 62.05 | +3.07% | BRL 200.86K | BRL 327.93B | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
ALL/PB Allstate Corporation (The) | $25.31 | -0.35% | $115.18K | $63.77B | US | NYSE | — | |
ALL/PH Allstate Corporation (The) | $17.92 | -1.38% | $328.17K | $63.77B | US | NYSE | — | |
ALL/PI Allstate Corporation (The) | $16.55 | -1.72% | $77.37K | $63.77B | US | NYSE | — | |
ALL/PJ Allstate Corporation (The) | $25.31 | -0.16% | $188.94K | $63.77B | US | NYSE | — | |
PCRHY Panasonic Holdings Corporation | $23.6 | +0.94% | $276.03K | $63.77B | US | OTC | — | |
BAJFINANCE Bajaj Finance Limited | INR 939.2 | -0.16% | INR 197.07K | INR 6.10T | IN | BSE | — | |
ARGNF Argen X NV | $900.3 | +13.94% | $4.00 | $63.20B | US | OTC | — | |
KBCSF KBC Group SA | $128.9 | +2.30% | $283.00 | $63.12B | US | OTC | — |