Stocks
36,351–36,400 / 54,550 instruments
NGGNational Grid Transco, PLC National Grid PLC (NEW)$83.95-0.30%
SFBQFSoftbank Group Corp$1.4-4.76%
NGGTFNational Grid PLC$17.052+0.64%
386China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation Class AHKD 4.865+6.22%
SOBKYSoftbank Corp.$14.83+0.88%
7011Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd.¥3,543-3.75%
7011Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd.¥3,880+3.60%
ESLOFEssilorLuxottica$205.07+0.78%
NWGNatWest Group plc$15.47-9.00%
JPPTYJAPAN POST BK CO LTD$18.98-1.96%
ESLOYEssilorLuxottica$102.66+2.87%
NTESNetEase, Inc.$113.64+1.37%
MURGFMuenchener Rueckver Ges$630.374+2.23%
MURGYMuenchener Rueckver Ges$12.67+1.85%
0HKPBP PLC$50.415+0.29%
WUXIFWuxi Apptec Co Ltd.$23.25-1.33%
RBSPFNatWest Group plc$7.72-9.55%
AMXOFAmerica Movil S.A.B. de CV$1.26+1.61%
CNRCanadian National Railway CompanyCAD 172.92-0.32%
659990Merck KGaA€151.85+0.66%
659990Merck KGaA€151.25+0.40%
MRKMerck KGaA€151.85+0.96%
MRKMerck KGaA€151.2+0.90%
MRKMerck KGaA€149.3+0.07%
MRKMerck KGaA€150.45-0.33%
MRKMerck KGaA€151+0.40%
MRKMerck KGaA€149.3-0.60%
MRKMerck KGaA€150.65+0.74%
MRKMerck KGaA€150.75+0.63%
82388BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Limited¥42.8+2.34%
VCISYVinci SA$30.29-0.75%
SHECYShin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd.$18.67-1.94%
DHLGYDHL AG$32.63-0.58%
ET/PIEnergy Transfer L.P. Series I Fixed Rate Perpetual Preferred$10.945-0.23%
DPSTFDHL AG$66.07+1.18%
SHECFShin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd.$37.184-2.20%
MIELFMitsubishi Electric Corp.$28.8106-0.35%
VCISFVinci SA$119.29+0.67%
KDDIYKDDI Corp.$17.97+2.51%
WUXAYWuxi Apptec Co Ltd.$23.585-2.90%
KDDIFKDDI Corp.$19.44+7.40%
TRPTC Energy CorporationCAD 90.11+0.10%
TRP.PR.ATC Energy CorporationCAD 22.52+0.72%
TRP.PR.ATC Energy CorporationCAD 22.63+0.76%
TRP.PR.BTC Energy CorporationCAD 19.42-0.36%
TRP.PR.BTC Energy CorporationCAD 19.35-1.28%
TRP.PR.CTC Energy CorporationCAD 20.350.00%
TRP.PR.CTC Energy CorporationCAD 20.35-0.05%
TRP.PR.DTC Energy CorporationCAD 24.79+0.98%
TRP.PR.DTC Energy CorporationCAD 24.7+0.28%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NGG National Grid Transco, PLC National Grid PLC (NEW) | $83.95 | -0.30% | $661.96K | $77.70B | US | NYSE | — | |
SFBQF Softbank Group Corp | $1.4 | -4.76% | $3.12K | $77.63B | US | OTC | — | |
NGGTF National Grid PLC | $17.052 | +0.64% | $1.50K | $77.46B | US | OTC | — | |
386 China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation Class A | HKD 4.865 | +6.22% | HKD 487.61M | HKD 607.21B | HK | HKEX | — | |
SOBKY Softbank Corp. | $14.83 | +0.88% | $68.69K | $77.04B | US | OTC | — | |
7011 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. | ¥3,543 | -3.75% | ¥100.00 | ¥12.16T | JP | NAG | — | |
7011 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. | ¥3,880 | +3.60% | ¥300.00 | ¥12.16T | JP | SAPSE | — | |
ESLOF EssilorLuxottica | $205.07 | +0.78% | $1.60K | $76.25B | US | OTC | — | |
NWG NatWest Group plc | $15.47 | -9.00% | $6.26M | $75.54B | US | NYSE | — | |
JPPTY JAPAN POST BK CO LTD | $18.98 | -1.96% | $64.00K | $75.29B | US | OTC | — | |
ESLOY EssilorLuxottica | $102.66 | +2.87% | $102.83K | $75.17B | US | OTC | — | |
NTES NetEase, Inc. | $113.64 | +1.37% | $860.74K | $75.11B | US | NASDAQ | — | |
MURGF Muenchener Rueckver Ges | $630.374 | +2.23% | $198.00 | $75.08B | US | OTC | — | |
MURGY Muenchener Rueckver Ges | $12.67 | +1.85% | $207.13K | $74.40B | US | OTC | — | |
0HKP BP PLC | $50.415 | +0.29% | $62.95K | $74.29B | GB | LSE | — | |
WUXIF Wuxi Apptec Co Ltd. | $23.25 | -1.33% | $267.00 | $74.12B | US | OTC | — | |
RBSPF NatWest Group plc | $7.72 | -9.55% | $7.53K | $74.09B | US | OTC | — | |
AMXOF America Movil S.A.B. de CV | $1.26 | +1.61% | $8.16K | $74.07B | US | OTC | — | |
CNR Canadian National Railway Company | CAD 172.92 | -0.32% | CAD 29.15K | CAD 103.60B | CA | NEO | — | |
659990 Merck KGaA | €151.85 | +0.66% | €23.00 | €63.91B | DE | LSX | — | |
659990 Merck KGaA | €151.25 | +0.40% | €177.00 | €63.91B | DE | LS | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €151.85 | +0.96% | €35.00 | €63.91B | DE | HAM | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €151.2 | +0.90% | €15.40K | €63.91B | DE | TRADEGATE | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €149.3 | +0.07% | €0.00 | €63.91B | DE | HAN | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €150.45 | -0.33% | €40.00 | €63.91B | DE | MUN | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €151 | +0.40% | €3.61K | €63.91B | DE | GETTEX | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €149.3 | -0.60% | €0.00 | €63.91B | DE | DUS | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €150.65 | +0.74% | €5.16K | €63.91B | DE | FWB | — | |
MRK Merck KGaA | €150.75 | +0.63% | €260.00 | €63.91B | DE | SWB | — | |
82388 BOC Hong Kong (Holdings) Limited | ¥42.8 | +2.34% | ¥27.50K | ¥489.73B | HK | HKEX | — | |
VCISY Vinci SA | $30.29 | -0.75% | $178.57K | $72.94B | US | OTC | — | |
SHECY Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd. | $18.67 | -1.94% | $180.37K | $72.88B | US | OTC | — | |
DHLGY DHL AG | $32.63 | -0.58% | $149.39K | $72.58B | US | OTC | — | |
ET/PI Energy Transfer L.P. Series I Fixed Rate Perpetual Preferred | $10.945 | -0.23% | $104.04K | $72.48B | US | NYSE | — | |
DPSTF DHL AG | $66.07 | +1.18% | $117.00 | $72.19B | US | OTC | — | |
SHECF Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd. | $37.184 | -2.20% | $755.00 | $72.10B | US | OTC | — | |
MIELF Mitsubishi Electric Corp. | $28.8106 | -0.35% | $7.68K | $71.90B | US | OTC | — | |
VCISF Vinci SA | $119.29 | +0.67% | $412.00 | $71.86B | US | OTC | — | |
KDDIY KDDI Corp. | $17.97 | +2.51% | $128.68K | $71.78B | US | OTC | — | |
WUXAY Wuxi Apptec Co Ltd. | $23.585 | -2.90% | $5.65K | $71.70B | US | OTC | — | |
KDDIF KDDI Corp. | $19.44 | +7.40% | $2.00 | $71.11B | US | OTC | — | |
TRP TC Energy Corporation | CAD 90.11 | +0.10% | CAD 28.00K | CAD 99.60B | CA | NEO | — | |
TRP.PR.A TC Energy Corporation | CAD 22.52 | +0.72% | CAD 700.00 | CAD 99.60B | CA | NEO | — | |
TRP.PR.A TC Energy Corporation | CAD 22.63 | +0.76% | CAD 26.73K | CAD 99.60B | CA | TSX | — | |
TRP.PR.B TC Energy Corporation | CAD 19.42 | -0.36% | CAD 4.76K | CAD 99.60B | CA | TSX | — | |
TRP.PR.B TC Energy Corporation | CAD 19.35 | -1.28% | CAD 1.10K | CAD 99.60B | CA | NEO | — | |
TRP.PR.C TC Energy Corporation | CAD 20.35 | 0.00% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 99.60B | CA | NEO | — | |
TRP.PR.C TC Energy Corporation | CAD 20.35 | -0.05% | CAD 400.00 | CAD 99.60B | CA | TSX | — | |
TRP.PR.D TC Energy Corporation | CAD 24.79 | +0.98% | CAD 4.76K | CAD 99.60B | CA | TSX | — | |
TRP.PR.D TC Energy Corporation | CAD 24.7 | +0.28% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 99.60B | CA | NEO | — |