Stocks
36,551–36,600 / 54,550 instruments
NGLOYAnglo American plc$24.89-4.38%
NTIOFNational Bank of Canada$150.45-1.29%
CIIHYCitic Securities Co., Ltd.$25.405-0.47%
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW)$16.68-7.54%
FKURFFujikura Ltd.$23.27-15.32%
02826KSAMSUNG C&T CORPKRW 200,000-4.99%
VALEVALE S.A.$11.39+1.88%
SNGNFSingapore Telecommunications Ltd.$3.21+0.31%
900937Huadian Energy Company Limited Class A$0.16800.00%
MPNGYMEITUAN$18.31+2.69%
GWOGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 92.15-0.94%- GWO.GWO.PF.AGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 250.00%
- GWO.GWO.PF.AGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 24.83-0.08%
GWO.PR.GGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.85+0.22%
GWO.PR.GGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.69-0.18%
GWO.PR.HGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 21.24-0.09%
GWO.PR.HGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 21.37+1.04%
GWO.PR.IGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.1+1.21%
GWO.PR.IGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.02+0.81%
GWO.PR.LGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 24.44-0.04%
GWO.PR.LGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 24.47+0.08%
GWO.PR.MGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 24.94-0.12%
GWO.PR.MGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 25.040.00%
GWO.PR.NGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.52-0.87%
GWO.PR.NGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.81+1.02%
GWO.PR.PGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 23.610.00%
GWO.PR.PGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 23.610.00%
GWO.PR.QGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.36-0.53%
GWO.PR.QGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.78+3.22%
GWO.PR.RGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.97-0.10%
GWO.PR.RGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 20.99-0.62%
GWO.PR.SGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.790.00%
GWO.PR.SGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.790.00%
GWO.PR.TGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.55+0.45%
GWO.PR.TGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 22.27-0.62%
GWO.PR.YGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 19.88+0.66%
GWO.PR.ZGreat-West Lifeco Inc.CAD 24.7-1.59%
MPNGFMEITUAN$9-0.34%
MARUFMarubeni Corp.$30.456-6.81%
WFAFFWesfarmers Ltd.$52.24+2.83%
AAUKFAnglo American plc$52+3.45%
SGAPYSingapore Telecommunications Ltd.$32.68+1.65%
998China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd Class AHKD 8.695+1.81%
EBKDYErste Group Bank AG$60.77+1.66%
THLLYTHALES$52.31-1.82%
PSA/PFPublic Storage$17.87-0.17%
PSA/PGPublic Storage$17.72+0.91%
PSA/PHPublic Storage$19.36-0.72%
PSA/PIPublic Storage$17.06+0.89%
PSA/PJPublic Storage$16.34-0.37%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NGLOY Anglo American plc | $24.89 | -4.38% | $283.34K | $58.40B | US | OTC | — | |
NTIOF National Bank of Canada | $150.45 | -1.29% | $2.33K | $58.34B | US | OTC | — | |
CIIHY Citic Securities Co., Ltd. | $25.405 | -0.47% | $219.00 | $58.12B | US | OTC | — | |
UMC United Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) | $16.68 | -7.54% | $24.21M | $58.11B | US | NYSE | — | |
FKURF Fujikura Ltd. | $23.27 | -15.32% | $1.82K | $58.06B | US | OTC | — | |
02826K SAMSUNG C&T CORP | KRW 200,000 | -4.99% | KRW 2.75K | KRW 80.54T | KR | KRX | — | |
VALE VALE S.A. | $11.39 | +1.88% | $46.82M | $57.82B | US | NYSE | — | |
SNGNF Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. | $3.21 | +0.31% | $788.00 | $57.65B | US | OTC | — | |
900937 Huadian Energy Company Limited Class A | $0.1680 | 0.00% | $497.60K | $57.39B | CN | SSE | — | |
MPNGY MEITUAN | $18.31 | +2.69% | $305.63K | $57.37B | US | OTC | — | |
GWO Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 92.15 | -0.94% | CAD 4.02K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO. GWO.PF.A Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 25 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO. GWO.PF.A Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 24.83 | -0.08% | CAD 26.41K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.G Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.85 | +0.22% | CAD 2.92K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.G Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.69 | -0.18% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.H Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 21.24 | -0.09% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.H Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 21.37 | +1.04% | CAD 2.27K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.I Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.1 | +1.21% | CAD 18.00K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.I Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.02 | +0.81% | CAD 2.70K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.L Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 24.44 | -0.04% | CAD 400.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.L Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 24.47 | +0.08% | CAD 1.40K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.M Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 24.94 | -0.12% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.M Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 25.04 | 0.00% | CAD 2.50K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.N Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.52 | -0.87% | CAD 15.70K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.N Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.81 | +1.02% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.P Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 23.61 | 0.00% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.P Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 23.61 | 0.00% | CAD 0.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.Q Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.36 | -0.53% | CAD 1.14K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.Q Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.78 | +3.22% | CAD 700.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.R Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.97 | -0.10% | CAD 423.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.R Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 20.99 | -0.62% | CAD 1.20K | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.S Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.79 | 0.00% | CAD 942.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.S Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.79 | 0.00% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.T Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.55 | +0.45% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | NEO | — | |
GWO.PR.T Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 22.27 | -0.62% | CAD 373.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.Y Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 19.88 | +0.66% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
GWO.PR.Z Great-West Lifeco Inc. | CAD 24.7 | -1.59% | CAD 12.60K | CAD 80.18B | CA | TSX | — | |
MPNGF MEITUAN | $9 | -0.34% | $1.00K | $57.13B | US | OTC | — | |
MARUF Marubeni Corp. | $30.456 | -6.81% | $13.61K | $57.04B | US | OTC | — | |
WFAFF Wesfarmers Ltd. | $52.24 | +2.83% | $100.00 | $56.75B | US | OTC | — | |
AAUKF Anglo American plc | $52 | +3.45% | $1.29K | $56.44B | US | OTC | — | |
SGAPY Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. | $32.68 | +1.65% | $44.76K | $56.41B | US | OTC | — | |
998 China CITIC Bank Corporation Ltd Class A | HKD 8.695 | +1.81% | HKD 34.25M | HKD 441.78B | HK | HKEX | — | |
EBKDY Erste Group Bank AG | $60.77 | +1.66% | $557.47K | $56.24B | US | OTC | — | |
THLLY THALES | $52.31 | -1.82% | $66.81K | $56.21B | US | OTC | — | |
PSA/PF Public Storage | $17.87 | -0.17% | $46.66K | $56.20B | US | NYSE | — | |
PSA/PG Public Storage | $17.72 | +0.91% | $138.04K | $56.20B | US | NYSE | — | |
PSA/PH Public Storage | $19.36 | -0.72% | $111.78K | $56.20B | US | NYSE | — | |
PSA/PI Public Storage | $17.06 | +0.89% | $114.63K | $56.20B | US | NYSE | — | |
PSA/PJ Public Storage | $16.34 | -0.37% | $32.95K | $56.20B | US | NYSE | — |