Stocks
37,351–37,400 / 54,550 instruments
ITSA3FItausa SABRL 13.08-2.10%
ITSA4Itausa SABRL 12.45-3.11%
ITSA4FItausa SABRL 12.49-3.40%- A42DA42DTVINNIO N.V.€15.8+5.33%
- S0PS0PINNIO N.V.€14.6-5.19%
BAJAJ_AUTOBajaj Auto LimitedINR 10,350-0.20%
ACSAYACS Actividades De Construccion Y Servicios SA$19.99-3.66%
82020ANTA Sports Products Ltd.¥62.7+3.64%
AIVAFAviva Plc$9.771+2.06%
CFG/PECitizens Financial Group, Inc.$16.68-0.77%
CFG/PHCitizens Financial Group, Inc.$24.2-1.18%
CFG/PICitizens Financial Group, Inc.$23.88+0.08%
SBGOFStandard Bank Group Ltd.$17.5875+1.02%
BKRKYBank Rakyat$7.58-0.79%
KNIAKuehne & Nagel International AGCHF 236.606+0.73%
PGPEFPublicis Groupe S.A.$109.6-2.51%
ADDYYadidas AG$93.73+0.28%
NESTLEINDNestle India Ltd.INR 1,170-1.68%
900936Inner Mongolia ERDOS Resources Co., Ltd. Class A$1.288+1.26%
PUBGYPublicis Groupe S.A.$27.94+0.63%
ADDDFadidas AG$187.01+0.01%
ARES/PBAres Management Corporation$41.38+0.24%
CAJPYCanon, Inc.$29.9+0.67%
MITEYMitsubishi Estate Co. Ltd.$24.09+0.79%
HTGDTrip.com Group Ltd. Shs UnSp Singapore Depositary Receipt Repr 1/50 ShSGD 1+2.56%
COALINDIACoal India Ltd.INR 389.45-1.03%
80175Geely Automobile Holdings Limited¥11.76+1.91%
WNGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 107.44+1.90%
WN.PR.AGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 25.32-0.31%
WN.PR.AGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 25.54+0.12%
WN.PR.CGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 22.93-0.74%
WN.PR.CGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 22.9+0.17%
WN.PR.DGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 23+0.22%
WN.PR.DGeorge Weston LimitedCAD 22.85-1.08%
WN.PR.EGeorge Weston Ltd 4.75 % Cum Conv Red Pfd Registered Shs Series VCAD 21.18-0.33%
WN.PR.EGeorge Weston Ltd 4.75 % Cum Conv Red Pfd Registered Shs Series VCAD 21.19+0.43%
FTRSFFortis Inc.$17.05-6.50%
AIBGYAIB Group PLC$24.13-3.09%
PPLPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 71.75+0.81%
PPL.PF.APembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.55-0.20%
PPL.PF.APembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.68+0.51%
PPL.PF.EPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.99+0.54%
PPL.PF.EPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.87+0.70%
PPL.PR.APembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.41-0.35%
PPL.PR.APembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.45-0.35%
PPL.PR.CPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.53+0.04%
PPL.PR.CPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 25.52+0.75%
PPL.PR.EPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 26.25-0.04%
PPL.PR.EPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 26.25-0.04%
PPL.PR.GPembina Pipeline CorporationCAD 26.06+0.08%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITSA3F Itausa SA | BRL 13.08 | -2.10% | BRL 29.46K | BRL 149.03B | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
ITSA4 Itausa SA | BRL 12.45 | -3.11% | BRL 41.06M | BRL 149.03B | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
ITSA4F Itausa SA | BRL 12.49 | -3.40% | BRL 439.84K | BRL 149.03B | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
A42D A42DTV INNIO N.V. | €15.8 | +5.33% | €10.00 | €25.22B | DE | LSX | — | |
S0P S0P INNIO N.V. | €14.6 | -5.19% | €1.11K | €25.22B | DE | GETTEX | — | |
BAJAJ_AUTO Bajaj Auto Limited | INR 10,350 | -0.20% | INR 3.48K | INR 2.75T | IN | BSE | — | |
ACSAY ACS Actividades De Construccion Y Servicios SA | $19.99 | -3.66% | $79.01K | $28.59B | US | OTC | — | |
82020 ANTA Sports Products Ltd. | ¥62.7 | +3.64% | ¥400.00 | ¥191.26B | HK | HKEX | — | |
AIVAF Aviva Plc | $9.771 | +2.06% | $1.02K | $28.41B | US | OTC | — | |
CFG/PE Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | $16.68 | -0.77% | $53.00K | $28.38B | US | NYSE | — | |
CFG/PH Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | $24.2 | -1.18% | $52.83K | $28.38B | US | NYSE | — | |
CFG/PI Citizens Financial Group, Inc. | $23.88 | +0.08% | $28.64K | $28.38B | US | NYSE | — | |
SBGOF Standard Bank Group Ltd. | $17.5875 | +1.02% | $935.00 | $28.38B | US | OTC | — | |
BKRKY Bank Rakyat | $7.58 | -0.79% | $88.67K | $28.33B | US | OTC | — | |
KNIA Kuehne & Nagel International AG | CHF 236.606 | +0.73% | CHF 613.00 | CHF 23.35B | CH | BX | — | |
PGPEF Publicis Groupe S.A. | $109.6 | -2.51% | $159.00 | $28.27B | US | OTC | — | |
ADDYY adidas AG | $93.73 | +0.28% | $46.96K | $28.20B | US | OTC | — | |
NESTLEIND Nestle India Ltd. | INR 1,170 | -1.68% | INR 116.70K | INR 2.71T | IN | BSE | — | |
900936 Inner Mongolia ERDOS Resources Co., Ltd. Class A | $1.288 | +1.26% | $1.06M | $28.15B | CN | SSE | — | |
PUBGY Publicis Groupe S.A. | $27.94 | +0.63% | $103.92K | $28.07B | US | OTC | — | |
ADDDF adidas AG | $187.01 | +0.01% | $8.00 | $28.07B | US | OTC | — | |
ARES/PB Ares Management Corporation | $41.38 | +0.24% | $93.44K | $28.07B | US | NYSE | — | |
CAJPY Canon, Inc. | $29.9 | +0.67% | $49.08K | $28.04B | US | OTC | — | |
MITEY Mitsubishi Estate Co. Ltd. | $24.09 | +0.79% | $31.11K | $28.02B | US | OTC | — | |
HTGD Trip.com Group Ltd. Shs UnSp Singapore Depositary Receipt Repr 1/50 Sh | SGD 1 | +2.56% | SGD 66.00K | SGD 35.77B | SG | SGX | — | |
COALINDIA Coal India Ltd. | INR 389.45 | -1.03% | INR 959.29K | INR 2.68T | IN | BSE | — | |
80175 Geely Automobile Holdings Limited | ¥11.76 | +1.91% | ¥30.00K | ¥186.80B | HK | HKEX | — | |
WN George Weston Limited | CAD 107.44 | +1.90% | CAD 1.90K | CAD 39.01B | CA | NEO | — | |
WN.PR.A George Weston Limited | CAD 25.32 | -0.31% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 39.01B | CA | NEO | — | |
WN.PR.A George Weston Limited | CAD 25.54 | +0.12% | CAD 1.04K | CAD 39.01B | CA | TSX | — | |
WN.PR.C George Weston Limited | CAD 22.93 | -0.74% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 39.01B | CA | NEO | — | |
WN.PR.C George Weston Limited | CAD 22.9 | +0.17% | CAD 2.60K | CAD 39.01B | CA | TSX | — | |
WN.PR.D George Weston Limited | CAD 23 | +0.22% | CAD 2.39K | CAD 39.01B | CA | TSX | — | |
WN.PR.D George Weston Limited | CAD 22.85 | -1.08% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 39.01B | CA | NEO | — | |
WN.PR.E George Weston Ltd 4.75 % Cum Conv Red Pfd Registered Shs Series V | CAD 21.18 | -0.33% | CAD 600.00 | CAD 39.01B | CA | TSX | — | |
WN.PR.E George Weston Ltd 4.75 % Cum Conv Red Pfd Registered Shs Series V | CAD 21.19 | +0.43% | CAD 400.00 | CAD 39.01B | CA | NEO | — | |
FTRSF Fortis Inc. | $17.05 | -6.50% | $3.60K | $27.82B | US | OTC | — | |
AIBGY AIB Group PLC | $24.13 | -3.09% | $92.27K | $27.79B | US | OTC | — | |
PPL Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 71.75 | +0.81% | CAD 28.51K | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PF.A Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.55 | -0.20% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PF.A Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.68 | +0.51% | CAD 2.04K | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — | |
PPL.PF.E Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.99 | +0.54% | CAD 1.15K | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — | |
PPL.PF.E Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.87 | +0.70% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PR.A Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.41 | -0.35% | CAD 1.40K | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PR.A Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.45 | -0.35% | CAD 3.58K | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — | |
PPL.PR.C Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.53 | +0.04% | CAD 1.24K | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — | |
PPL.PR.C Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 25.52 | +0.75% | CAD 900.00 | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PR.E Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 26.25 | -0.04% | CAD 3.37K | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — | |
PPL.PR.E Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 26.25 | -0.04% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 38.89B | CA | NEO | — | |
PPL.PR.G Pembina Pipeline Corporation | CAD 26.06 | +0.08% | CAD 900.00 | CAD 38.89B | CA | TSX | — |